Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:43:22 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALMOUSA MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • HENNESSEY CHASE 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gatta Kevin 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Idrizi Abdurahim 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BOLAT MEIIRBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nakajima-Wu Brandon 
    BRANDON NAKAJIMA-WU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Prestana Simone 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASHUROV ELMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Adametz Mateusz 
    BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZENELI EDMIR 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HENNESSEY CHASE 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Miloserdniy Aleksandr 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Cannarella Mirco 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Idrizi Abdurahim 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • ASHUROV ELMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Krasnov Maksim 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Idrizi Abdurahim 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Krasnov Maksim 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Krasnov Maksim 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Krasnov Maksim 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CRILLY DAVID 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SPICHKO DMYTRO 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PONGJANSATEAN PHITSANET 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Timraliyev Darkhan 
    West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • FILEV DANI 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHOMENCKO OLEKSIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • CASABIANCA SAMUELE 
    asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Safarov Namatilla 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Janczewski Michał 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASANOV KHAGAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SPICHKO DMYTRO 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Bulatau Ilya 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Timraliyev Darkhan 
    West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALGHAMDI AHMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • PLUNKETT MICHAEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • van der Dussen Kaine 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Safarov Namatilla 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Sujetovs Eduards 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZENELI ERDIAN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HASANOV KHAGAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    TEAMTAS 85,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Timraliyev Darkhan 
    West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • van der Dussen Kaine 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Safarov Namatilla 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    TEAMTAS 85,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Timraliyev Darkhan 
    West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Safarov Namatilla 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • TAS SAMI 
    TEAMTAS 85,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • Safarov Namatilla 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Repechage Pool 1,2
HENNESSEY CHASE 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 2
HENNESSEY CHASE 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 1
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Dzevardanovic Janko 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
Dzevardanovic Janko 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
Dzevardanovic Janko 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
Krasnov Maksim 
Penza region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SPICHKO DMYTRO 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
QUACECI ALFIO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
QUACECI ALFIO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
QUACECI ALFIO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Timraliyev Darkhan 
West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
QUACECI ALFIO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Safarov Namatilla 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:43:22 CET +01:00)