Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:33:12 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
    
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
     
  
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
   
Asprinio Raffaele 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
MEZIANE Rayan 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
MEZIANE Rayan 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
   
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
  
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
     
 
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
Buchholz Michel 
Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ROSA GIANMARCO 
A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
 
Prestana Simone 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Zinger Shon 
RSKarate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
    
Zinger Shon 
RSKarate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 6
     
  
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
DI GENNARO GIOVANNI 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
     
   
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
  
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
 
Nakajima-Wu Brandon. 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
Nakajima-Wu Brandon. 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
     
  
Balmas Simone 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Balmas Simone 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
     
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR
van der Dussen Kaine 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 5
     
 
van der Dussen Kaine 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 4
    
Merlini Luca 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
van der Dussen Kaine 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
BOUNOU aymen 
ECOLE GARRIGUE KARATE DO NIMES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
 
Poole Rhuraidh 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
    
Poole Rhuraidh 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
     
   
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 1
  
CSORBA EDE 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
     
 
CSORBA EDE 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
Sinisgalli Vincenzo 
ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 11
    
Country Score
     
    
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
BETTI TERRY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
     
 
BETTI TERRY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
ruiz frank 
Frank Ruiz Karate ,USA
Country Score
USA 1
     
  
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
   
Gatta Kevin 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
     
   
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
  
Paladev Danil 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
Paladev Danil 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Adametz Mateusz 
BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
ORLOVS NIKITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ORLOVS NIKITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Torres Edgar 
America Rengo-Kai,USA
Country Score
USA 3
     
 
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
    
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
     
  
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
   
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
     
 
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 9
    
PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
Unmei,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
     
   
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
  
VERGIE CONNOR 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 7
     
 
Zappino Lorenzo 
A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Zappino Lorenzo 
A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
     
  
VALENTE SILVA NICOLAS 
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
VALENTE SILVA NICOLAS 
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Country Score
     
    
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
 
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
     
 
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
    
Feber Jakov 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
   
Parisi Salvatore 
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Glurjidze Luka 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Glurjidze Luka 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
     
   
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
  
SCHROT Maxence 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
     
  
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Hamidi Said 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
Krasnov Maksim 
Penza region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
LECERF Nino 
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
LECERF Nino 
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
  
LECERF Nino 
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Belouaer Achraf 
Karate Brembate Sopra,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
Belouaer Achraf 
Karate Brembate Sopra,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
     
   
LUCIANO CARMINE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
LUCIANO CARMINE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
LUCIANO CARMINE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Mackhanlall Nicholas 
EGN International karate do,USA
Country Score
USA 0
     
  
LUCIANO CARMINE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
SZOLLOSI PATRIK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
 
ZAKNOUNE Mohamed 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
Sevegnani Nicolò 
ASD WADO KAY KARATE MEZZOCORONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Sevegnani Nicolò 
ASD WADO KAY KARATE MEZZOCORONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
  
SPICHKO DMYTRO 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
 
SPICHKO DMYTRO 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
BUCUR RADU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
  
SPICHKO DMYTRO 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
CHENG GUILONG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
FILIPOV NIKITA 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Gatta Kevin 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
BETTI TERRY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ORLOVS NIKITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 5
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Feber Jakov 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Glurjidze Luka 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Glurjidze Luka 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:33:12 CET +01:00)