Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:57:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Asprinio Raffaele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEZIANE Rayan 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Sohal Sukhjote 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Buchholz Michel 
    Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Prestana Simone 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zinger Shon 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • DI GENNARO GIOVANNI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Nakajima-Wu Brandon. 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • van der Dussen Kaine 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Merlini Luca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUNOU aymen 
    ECOLE GARRIGUE KARATE DO NIMES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Poole Rhuraidh 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • CSORBA EDE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Sinisgalli Vincenzo 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BETTI TERRY 
    CD06KDA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ruiz frank 
    Frank Ruiz Karate ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Gatta Kevin 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Paladev Danil 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Adametz Mateusz 
    BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • MEZIANE Rayan 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Sohal Sukhjote 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ROSA GIANMARCO 
    A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zinger Shon 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Nakajima-Wu Brandon. 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Balmas Simone 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • van der Dussen Kaine 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Poole Rhuraidh 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • CSORBA EDE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Paula Gabriel 
    Amicale Karate,POR
    Country Score
    POR 11
  • BETTI TERRY 
    CD06KDA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Paladev Danil 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • Sohal Sukhjote 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Balmas Simone 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • van der Dussen Kaine 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Paula Gabriel 
    Amicale Karate,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Paula Gabriel 
    Amicale Karate,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Torres Edgar 
    America Rengo-Kai,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Stoyanov Denislav 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Ahmed Ewis Amr 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • VERGIE CONNOR 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 7
  • Zappino Lorenzo 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Feber Jakov 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Parisi Salvatore 
    CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Glurjidze Luka 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SCHROT Maxence 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SZOKE BALAMBER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Krasnov Maksim 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LECERF Nino 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Belouaer Achraf 
    Karate Brembate Sopra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Mackhanlall Nicholas 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAKNOUNE Mohamed 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sevegnani Nicolò 
    ASD WADO KAY KARATE MEZZOCORONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPICHKO DMYTRO 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BUCUR RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Stoyanov Denislav 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Ahmed Ewis Amr 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • Zappino Lorenzo 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VALENTE SILVA NICOLAS 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Glurjidze Luka 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SZOKE BALAMBER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Hamidi Said 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LECERF Nino 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Belouaer Achraf 
    Karate Brembate Sopra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SZOLLOSI PATRIK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Sevegnani Nicolò 
    ASD WADO KAY KARATE MEZZOCORONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Day Ethan Shaun 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SPICHKO DMYTRO 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CHENG GUILONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Ahmed Ewis Amr 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • VALENTE SILVA NICOLAS 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • SZOKE BALAMBER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LECERF Nino 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Day Ethan Shaun 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • SPICHKO DMYTRO 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Ahmed Ewis Amr 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Day Ethan Shaun 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Day Ethan Shaun 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Gatta Kevin 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
BETTI TERRY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ORLOVS NIKITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Paula Gabriel 
Amicale Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 5
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Feber Jakov 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Glurjidze Luka 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Glurjidze Luka 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Ahmed Ewis Amr 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:57:21 CEST +02:00)