46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 23:43:31 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DRABEK MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PAULA GABRIEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DRABEK MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ABDULKARIMOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KHACHATRYAN ERIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • SUMAR MUHAMED 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • EVANS CONNOR 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZOKE BALAMBER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BAGIROV BAGIR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABDULKARIMOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KHACHATRYAN ERIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SUMAR MUHAMED 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GLURJIDZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ABDULKARIMOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAULA GABRIEL 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 23:43:31 CEST +02:00)