Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2019
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DAY ETHAN SHAUN
LINKS KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
EL YAZIDI BILAL
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
RASHETNIK MIKITA
UNMEI,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HAKAMI MUHANNAD
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
TSIARTAS GIORGOS
SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LANG MARVIN
SHOBU KARATE VIENNA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
7
ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO
BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ABDELMALKI ANASS
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLAB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
RASHETNIK MIKITA
UNMEI,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
VERGIE CONNOR
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
GATTA KEVIN
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
HAKAMI MUHANNAD
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON.
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
5
DANGLARD BASTIEN
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM
TAY-SEN,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
8
KERATSOV PETAR
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
CSORBA EDE
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
ABDELMALKI ANASS
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
RASHETNIK MIKITA
UNMEI,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
VERGIE CONNOR
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON.
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM
TAY-SEN,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
3
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
RASHETNIK MIKITA
UNMEI,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON.
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
TVRDON ANDREJ
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
DAGOSTINO FRANCESCO
ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
MEKNACI MARWAN
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MALATHOURAS GIORGOS
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
ZAKNOUNE MOHAMED
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
STOYANOV DENISLAV
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
ADAMETZ MATEUSZ
BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
TVRDON ANDREJ
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
GLURJIDZE LUKA
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
7
DRABEK MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
ZACHARIADES CHRISTOS
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
MALATHOURAS GIORGOS
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
MALLO RODRÍGUEZ VÍCTOR
ESCUELA DE KARATE FRANZA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
BAGHDASARYAN VAHE
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
SEVEGNANI NICOLO
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
STOYANOV DENISLAV
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SHAQRAH OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
3
FILIPOV NIKITA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ABDULKARIMOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GLURJIDZE LUKA
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
DRABEK MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
MALATHOURAS GIORGOS
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
BAGHDASARYAN VAHE
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
SHAQRAH OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
FILIPOV NIKITA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GLURJIDZE LUKA
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
3
MALATHOURAS GIORGOS
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
SHAQRAH OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
SHAQRAH OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
3
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LANG MARVIN
SHOBU KARATE VIENNA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
KERATSOV PETAR
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
KERATSOV PETAR
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON.
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
DRABEK MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
GLURJIDZE LUKA
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
GLURJIDZE LUKA
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
SHAQRAH OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
SHAQRAH OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 20:29:34 CET +01:00)