WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:35:53 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • JARI TALAL 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • DEANDREA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • PRELEC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • NARVAEZ PENARANDA MICHAEL ENRIQUE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIO IONG SENG 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • RUVALCABA LUGO LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • VEINTIMILLA JESUS 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • CHILTON LOGAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ATTARD JACOB 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • DEANDREA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • BOY MEHMET YUSUF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • TALWAR VIBHOR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ROSALES ROJAS JAIME 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • ZENT GRANT 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KISELEV IVAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • DEANDREA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KISELEV IVAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEANDREA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • KISELEV IVAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VARGAS FONSECA TRISTAN ALONSO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 3
  • MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MOODLEY THESAN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • BUCHHOLZ MICHEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BORGES DOS SANTOS RAFAEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • ZINGER SHON 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BARANYI BARNABAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RECINOS PEDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • AKHADOV SAIID 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • PERALTA SANTIAGO 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • SPRANCEL SZYMON 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • RIZKY LAWYER NAPITUPULU 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LEGER TITOUAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RECINOS PEDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • PAULA GABRIEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ZHANG LIANGYU 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RECINOS PEDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 2
TALWAR VIBHOR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
TAMSE NIKLAS 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
DEANDREA NICOLAS 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
DEANDREA NICOLAS 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
GHAITH AFEEF 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
GHAITH AFEEF 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:35:53 CET +01:00)