World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 12:20:39 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BARGI YASIR 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • CHUMPOONUCH SITTHIPORN 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BARGI YASIR 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BARKELIND DANIEL 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • HUANG CHUN-HSIEN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • DHILLON JOSH 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • COULTER JAMES 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TACHI BAGANG 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ARROSYID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • KARADAS SERHAT 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MADJAREVIC BORNA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BARKELIND DANIEL 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • COULTER JAMES 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ARROSYID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BARKELIND DANIEL 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BARKELIND DANIEL 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • RUSANGANWA NEMA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • RAMALITSI THABISO 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KURON BENCE 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • COBLES BERNAL VICTOR 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GONZALEZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CHAN HO HONG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PAMFIL VLAD 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DOTE TREYSON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • GABRIEL TOMAS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YE SHUAIQI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • KURON BENCE 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GONZALEZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • DOTE TREYSON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GONZALEZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GONZALEZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GONZALEZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GONZALEZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
TACHI BAGANG 
IND,IND
Country Score
IND 0
SPITZ LUCA 
SUI,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
SPITZ LUCA 
SUI,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SPITZ LUCA 
SUI,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SPITZ LUCA 
SUI,SUI
Country Score
SUI
BARKELIND DANIEL 
SWE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
MESKINI ALI 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 9
MESKINI ALI 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
MESKINI ALI 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI
DULOVIC NENAD 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 12:20:39 CEST +02:00)