EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:53:47 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KOLAROV ZARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHAZARYAN AVETIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 4
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIAKY MARTIN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • AHNSEHL CORRE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOLAROV ZARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • STANIC MIHAJLO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • GHAZARYAN AVETIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • CIAKY MARTIN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KASHYRSKI MAKSIM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KOLAROV ZARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KASHYRSKI MAKSIM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • BOJIC MATIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KOUZOUPIS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GRINBERG DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DONADIC NINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GRINBERG DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
Repechage Pool 1,2
GHAZARYAN AVETIK 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
KASHYRSKI MAKSIM 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
KASHYRSKI MAKSIM 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 9
Repechage Pool 1,2
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
KOUZOUPIS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
GRINBERG DAVID 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:53:47 CEST +02:00)