Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MELEANCA VICTOR ANDREI 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHRISTOU GIANNIS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • IZZO GIANMARCO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPPONE FRANCESCO 
    ASD CONCEPT SELF DEFENSE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHRISTOU GIANNIS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CARRAPIÇO AFONSO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • NDIAYE TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • HERNANDEZ OVEJERO YAGO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NDIAYE TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • COTS NATTAN 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • SAMMARCO YOSHUA 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIEMONTE GABRIEL 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MANDAZHY IVAN 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOLNICKÝ ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COTS NATTAN 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • MANDAZHY IVAN 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KWAŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DONADIC NINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KADRIC FARUK 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MANDAZHY IVAN 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KADRIC FARUK 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KADRIC FARUK 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RISSO LEANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • WALLACE DYLAN 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • OCIO MARCA ADRIAN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN DER WEIDE NIEK 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RISSO LEANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LOZANO YANIS 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARAMYAN GOR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GALANTE ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOUMI NAWFEL 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RISSO LEANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TOUMI NAWFEL 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TOUMI NAWFEL 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AHNSEHL CORRE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA 
    SPORT CLUB DOJO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NAPPA SALVATORE 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • NAPPA SALVATORE 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NEMA STEFAN 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CHRISTOU GIANNIS 
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
PANCHUK ARTEM 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PANCHUK ARTEM 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
PANCHUK ARTEM 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
TARASOV MAKSYM 
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KADRIC FARUK 
UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH
KADRIC FARUK 
UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OCIO MARCA ADRIAN 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
OCIO MARCA ADRIAN 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
KARAMYAN GOR 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
OCIO MARCA ADRIAN 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
TOUMI NAWFEL 
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
TOUMI NAWFEL 
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP
MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:35:23 CEST +02:00)