EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • LANG MARCUS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KOUMOUTSAKOS ANTONIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BAKAS KENAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZALYAN YURA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 8
  • OZEL ILKER EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • MORAN JACK 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • STANIC MIHAJLO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • HUSEYNOV HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • NEJEDLY ADAM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ZALYAN YURA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • HUSEYNOV HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NOWIZKI MICHAEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VAN DER WEIDE NIEK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OCIO MARCA ADRIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEIXEIRA TOMAS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • GAVRIEL ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SOLOMON NEHORAI SELALIY 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DOLNICKY ADAM 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NOWIZKI MICHAEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • NOGUEIRA GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 11
  • GAVRIEL ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NOGUEIRA GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
STANIC MIHAJLO 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 10
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 7
IVANOV VELIN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
DOLNICKY ADAM 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
HAMILL ADAM 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BISACCIA ANDREA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 21:50:14 CET +01:00)