WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YOSHII MIZUKAMI HAYATO FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • YAMAMOTO TAIGA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEIXEIRA TOMAS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • GHAZARYAN AVETIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HAMIA MEROUANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • MARIANNO RATHZINGER JOSEPH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • ONAGA TROY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YAMAMOTO TAIGA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • GHAZARYAN AVETIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MARIANNO RATHZINGER JOSEPH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • MAHMOOD SUHAIB 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GHAZARYAN AVETIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • MARIANNO RATHZINGER JOSEPH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARIANNO RATHZINGER JOSEPH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HADDADI AHMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 12
  • GAVRIEL ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 9
  • NASRI HAMPA REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • LANG MARCUS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • STANIC MIHAJLO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • FLORENCIO ERICK 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HADDADI AHMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • NASRI HAMPA REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10
  • MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DOLNICKY ADAM 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NASRI HAMPA REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NASRI HAMPA REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LINKS ROBIN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • TORO HENRRY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • SUPATASHVILI NODAR 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • SZOCS AMBRUS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KHAN ANAEL ALI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • CHIU CHUN YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TANAHARA SKYLER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • KILIC NURI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TORO HENRRY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • SUPATASHVILI NODAR 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • CHIU CHUN YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • TZILIAS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • TURAKHONOV MEKHRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • SALAMEH WASEEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TORO HENRRY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • TZILIAS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TZILIAS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EAGLE SAM 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • CHU VAN DUC 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HASSEN YASIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • WERFF KAI 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERCHICHI IHEB 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • GRINBERG DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • HASSEN YASIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • VOJINOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • FERCHICHI IHEB 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • YEN JING-RUI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • HASSEN YASIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • FERCHICHI IHEB 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KERNEUR MATHIAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FLORENCIO ERICK 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
FLORENCIO ERICK 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
OPAS ALEKSANDER 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
OBITZ FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
OBITZ FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
OBITZ FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
NASRI HAMPA REZA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KILIC NURI 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
SALAMEH WASEEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 4
SALAMEH WASEEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
SALAMEH WASEEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
SALAMEH WASEEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
TZILIAS CHRISTOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
SALAMEH WASEEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 21:22:34 CEST +02:00)