Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DORTA JEAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • MALLARDI ALESSIO 
    MENS SANA 1871 SIENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DORTA JEAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • LOPEZ GARCIA SANTIAGO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • DURAN CORDOVA LUIS MARIO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 7
  • DELGADO ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO IGNACIO 
    JARA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ARTEAGA ESCALERA RICARDO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DORTA JEAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DORTA JEAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HERMOSILLA KIRSTEN CRISTOBAL 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • JIMENEZ MENDEZ CHRISTIAN GAEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HERMOSILLA KIRSTEN CRISTOBAL 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 8
  • GARZA JASSO ALEXANDER 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • CRAIB ETHAN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • MARTINEZ ENRIQUEZ ROBERTO ARMANDO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • PONCE SÁNCHEZ FABBIO ALESSANDRO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • CUEVAS NUNEZ JAVIER 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CRAIB ETHAN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • PONCE SÁNCHEZ FABBIO ALESSANDRO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 13
  • CRAIB ETHAN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ARTEAGA ESCALERA RICARDO 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
DORTA JEAN 
MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
Country Score
USA
DORTA JEAN 
MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
Country Score
USA 9
Repechage Pool 1,2
GARZA JASSO ALEXANDER 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
ALAJMI ALI 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 8
ALAJMI ALI 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 8
ALAJMI ALI 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW
CRAIB ETHAN 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 22:46:52 CET +01:00)