Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - U14 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:41:59 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Slisans Artemijs 
    Salaspils Karate Klubs,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Hadizadeh Julian 
    TV.St.Wendel-Abt.Karate,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KRAJNC MIHA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • MILCHOV MARIO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Harutyunyan Karen 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Sidorov Danil 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Varin Vladimir 
    Canadian Sport Martial Arts Academy,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • VULPOIU EDUARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK 
    Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Filip Denis 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bakirov Varishan 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ZAHARIEV YULIYAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAGODA OLEG 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fullman Braden 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Schertenleib Janik Noah 
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Avramov Petar 
    KK Urban Invest,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Hadizadeh Julian 
    TV.St.Wendel-Abt.Karate,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KRAJNC MIHA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Sidorov Danil 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Peshkov Andrej 
    KK Funakoshi Gicin,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • VULPOIU EDUARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ARNONE FEDERICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Filip Denis 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Fanielle Ronan 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Bakirov Varishan 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • PETROVIC DARIO 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LAGODA OLEG 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KAYNAR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Schertenleib Janik Noah 
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Stojičić Milijan 
    KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Avramov Petar 
    KK Urban Invest,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Jagruth Manjoore 
    Karate association kai,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Hadizadeh Julian 
    TV.St.Wendel-Abt.Karate,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Sidorov Danil 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ARNONE FEDERICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Filip Denis 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Bakirov Varishan 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KAYNAR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Stojičić Milijan 
    KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Jagruth Manjoore 
    Karate association kai,IND
    Country Score
    IND 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sidorov Danil 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ARNONE FEDERICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Bakirov Varishan 
    Tver region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Jagruth Manjoore 
    Karate association kai,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ARNONE FEDERICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Jagruth Manjoore 
    Karate association kai,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Jagruth Manjoore 
    Karate association kai,IND
    Country Score
    IND

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CHAFFORT LUCAS 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Mazzarello Andrea 
    GS A. DORIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Furyk Aliaksei 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stojanović Mihajlo 
    KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Perovic Vasilije 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Zverotic Meris 
    KK Funakoshi Gicin,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Borunov Ivan 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GVAI STANISLAU 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KODAJ SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VILLANO CRISTIAN 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ADOCHITEI ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Schedel Keni 
    EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Skrypnyk Artem 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CHAFFORT LUCAS 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ŠKULEC Viktor 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • STOYCHEV VLADIMIR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Klimkov Alexander 
    Ramenki-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Perovic Vasilije 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • COSTESCU NICOLAS CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GVAI STANISLAU 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • MATUSKI GEORGI 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • VILLANO CRISTIAN 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Stojanoski Andrej 
    KK Funakoshi Gicin,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Schedel Keni 
    EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • TOPALOCIC IVAN 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • AKBABA ALI EFE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CHAFFORT LUCAS 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Perovic Vasilije 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GVAI STANISLAU 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • VILLANO CRISTIAN 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Schedel Keni 
    EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • GVAI STANISLAU 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Jagruth Manjoore 
    Karate association kai,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Tran William 
    Solstadens Karate Club,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 1,2
Avramov Petar 
KK Urban Invest,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
Avramov Petar 
KK Urban Invest,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Stojičić Milijan 
KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Avramov Petar 
KK Urban Invest,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Bakirov Varishan 
Tver region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
ARNONE FEDERICO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ARNONE FEDERICO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Stojanović Mihajlo 
KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB
Country Score
SRB
Klimkov Alexander 
Ramenki-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Klimkov Alexander 
Ramenki-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Perovic Vasilije 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Perovic Vasilije 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Perovic Vasilije 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS 
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Coraizaca Kaiet 
Shotojuku,USA
Country Score
USA
Coraizaca Kaiet 
Shotojuku,USA
Country Score
USA 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:41:59 CET +01:00)