Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:57:21 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   5      
  CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   3     
2 TKALCEC TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
   CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   0    
3 SELIADTSOU IVAN (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)   4      
  SELIADTSOU IVAN (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)   2     
4 COSCI GIUSEPPE (asd karate camaiore,ITA)   1      
    KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   5   
5 MALCEC CHRIS (CROATIA,CRO)   2      
  COUTURE NICHOLAS (CANADA,CAN)   1     
6 COUTURE NICHOLAS (CANADA,CAN)   3      
   KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   5    
7 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   4      
  KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   4     
8 MIELE LORIS (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA)   1      
     KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   4  
9 SPELIC IAN (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
  Matuski Georgi (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   3     
10 Matuski Georgi (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   5      
   Matuski Georgi (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   1    
11 BURLAK ANDRAZ (SLOVENIA,SLO)       
  BURLAK ANDRAZ (SLOVENIA,SLO)   2     
12 DAGRI DANIELE (KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA)       
    CANTON MATTEO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA)   0   
13 GOGOI SAURAV KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   0      
  CANTON MATTEO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA)   3     
14 CANTON MATTEO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA)   5      
   CANTON MATTEO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA)   4    
15 Tosun Emre (Salzburger Karateverband,AUT)   0      
  Barletta Leonardo (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   2     
16 Barletta Leonardo (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   5      
      KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)  
17 MARIOLINI THOMAS (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   5      
  MARIOLINI THOMAS (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   2     
18 SALOKHE ATHARV BHANUDAS (INDIA,IND)   0      
   PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)   3    
19 PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)   4      
  PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)   3     
20 SOPER ERIC (CROATIA,CRO)   1      
    PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)   4   
21 DALLE LUCHE LUCA (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA)   5      
  DALLE LUCHE LUCA (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA)   4     
22 VOLAREVIC MILEVOJ JAN (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
   DALLE LUCHE LUCA (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA)   2    
23 Milenkov Deyan (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   5      
  Milenkov Deyan (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   1     
24 Schedel Keni (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI)   0      
     PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)   1  
25 Polsinelli Guido (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4      
  Polsinelli Guido (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4     
26 KRAJNC MIHA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   1      
   Polsinelli Guido (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   5    
27 Laukys Matas (LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU)   0      
  NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL)   1     
28 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL)   5      
    Polsinelli Guido (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   1   
29 TRAN Fabrice (Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports,FRA)   5      
  TRAN Fabrice (Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports,FRA)   0     
30 LAKOVIC LOVRO (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
   Kodaj Simon (Rapid Bratislava,SVK)   0    
31 Kodaj Simon (Rapid Bratislava,SVK)   3      
  Kodaj Simon (Rapid Bratislava,SVK)   5     
32 Nikishin Daniil (Sakhalin region,RUS)   2      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 Perovic Vasilije (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   4      
  Perovic Vasilije (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   4     
2 Avramov Petar (KK Urban Invest,MKD)   1      
   Perovic Vasilije (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   2    
3 Kirjavainen Aapo (Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN)   1      
  MATACCHIONI LUIGI (ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA)   1     
4 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA)   4      
    ARNONE FEDERICO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   2   
5 MAKOVAC MATEO (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
  Dokmanović Sanjin (KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0     
6 Dokmanović Sanjin (KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH)   5      
   ARNONE FEDERICO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   3    
7 ANDJELIC PETAR (SERBIA,SRB)   0      
  ARNONE FEDERICO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   5     
8 ARNONE FEDERICO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   5      
     Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   1  
9 Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4      
  Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4     
10 PARLOV NIKOLA (CROATIA,CRO)   1      
   Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4    
11 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN)   4      
  BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN)   1     
12 Mehmed Tulchan (Karate Club Samurai Bulgaria,BUL)   1      
    Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   3   
13 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0      
  MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH (INDIA,IND)   4     
14 MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH (INDIA,IND)   5      
   MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH (INDIA,IND)   1    
15 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA)   5      
  MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA)   1     
16 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
      BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)  
17 GRANELLI ANDREA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)   4      
  GRANELLI ANDREA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)   2     
18 Vasilev Martin (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   1      
   Mazzarello Andrea (GS A. DORIA,ITA)   0    
19 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU (Clubul Sportiv Koryo,ROU)   1      
  Mazzarello Andrea (GS A. DORIA,ITA)   3     
20 Mazzarello Andrea (GS A. DORIA,ITA)   4      
    BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)   4   
21 JURCEVIC FILIP (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
  JURCEVIC FILIP (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
22 VAINBERGS FELIKS (Shogun SC,UKR)   0      
   BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)   5    
23 BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)   5      
  BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)   5     
24 SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0      
     BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)   4  
25 MARZANO MICHELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   0      
  NIKOLIC DIMITRIJE (SERBIA,SRB)   2     
26 NIKOLIC DIMITRIJE (SERBIA,SRB)   5      
   Filip Denis (Rapid Bratislava,SVK)   2    
27 Filip Denis (Rapid Bratislava,SVK)   5      
  Filip Denis (Rapid Bratislava,SVK)   3     
28 BERBER FILIP (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
    CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   1   
29 Kazakevicius Klaidas (LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU)   3      
  Kazakevicius Klaidas (LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU)   0     
30 PAWLACZYK TOMASZ (KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL)   2      
   CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   3    
31 Borunov Ivan (LEGION,RUS)   0      
  CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   5     
32 CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   5      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR (INDIA,IND)   2  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    MIELE LORIS (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA)   5     
     MIELE LORIS (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA)   1    
    COUTURE NICHOLAS (CANADA,CAN)   0   CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   4   
     CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   4   CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   0  
      CANTON MATTEO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA)   1   PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)  
       PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB)   5  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO)   5     
     SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO)   4    
    JURCEVIC FILIP (CROATIA,CRO)   0   SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO)   3   
     Mazzarello Andrea (GS A. DORIA,ITA)   1   SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO)   1  
      CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   2   Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)  
       Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:57:21 CEST +02:00)