Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:39:11 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
TKALCEC TOMISLAV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
SELIADTSOU IVAN 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
     
 
SELIADTSOU IVAN 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
COSCI GIUSEPPE 
asd karate camaiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
   
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
  
MALCEC CHRIS 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
 
COUTURE NICHOLAS 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
    
COUTURE NICHOLAS 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
     
  
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
   
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
     
 
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
    
MIELE LORIS 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
    
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
 
SPELIC IAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
Matuski Georgi 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
    
Matuski Georgi 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
     
  
Matuski Georgi 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
   
BURLAK ANDRAZ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
     
 
BURLAK ANDRAZ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
    
DAGRI DANIELE 
KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
   
CANTON MATTEO 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
GOGOI SAURAV KUMAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
     
 
CANTON MATTEO 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
CANTON MATTEO 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
  
CANTON MATTEO 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
Tosun Emre 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
     
 
Barletta Leonardo 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Barletta Leonardo 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
     
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
MARIOLINI THOMAS 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
MARIOLINI THOMAS 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
SALOKHE ATHARV BHANUDAS 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
     
  
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
   
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
     
 
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
    
SOPER ERIC 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
   
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
  
DALLE LUCHE LUCA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
DALLE LUCHE LUCA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
VOLAREVIC MILEVOJ JAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
DALLE LUCHE LUCA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Milenkov Deyan 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
     
 
Milenkov Deyan 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
    
Schedel Keni 
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
    
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
 
Polsinelli Guido 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
Polsinelli Guido 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
KRAJNC MIHA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
     
  
Polsinelli Guido 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Laukys Matas 
LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
     
 
NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH 
KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH 
KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
   
Polsinelli Guido 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
TRAN Fabrice 
Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
     
 
TRAN Fabrice 
Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
LAKOVIC LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
Kodaj Simon 
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
Kodaj Simon 
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
     
 
Kodaj Simon 
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
    
Nikishin Daniil 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Perovic Vasilije 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
     
 
Perovic Vasilije 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
    
Avramov Petar 
KK Urban Invest,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
     
  
Perovic Vasilije 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
   
Kirjavainen Aapo 
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
     
 
MATACCHIONI LUIGI 
ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
MATACCHIONI LUIGI 
ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
   
ARNONE FEDERICO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
MAKOVAC MATEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
Dokmanović Sanjin 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Dokmanović Sanjin 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
     
  
ARNONE FEDERICO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
ANDJELIC PETAR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
     
 
ARNONE FEDERICO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
ARNONE FEDERICO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
    
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
PARLOV NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
  
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
BARDOS ADAM 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
     
 
BARDOS ADAM 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
Mehmed Tulchan 
Karate Club Samurai Bulgaria,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
     
   
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
MOCNIK TIMI 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
     
 
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 4
    
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 5
     
  
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
   
MOSCATELLI SAMUELE 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
MOSCATELLI SAMUELE 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
HUIC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
     
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND
GRANELLI ANDREA 
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
GRANELLI ANDREA 
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Vasilev Martin 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
     
  
Mazzarello Andrea 
GS A. DORIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU 
Clubul Sportiv Koryo,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
 
Mazzarello Andrea 
GS A. DORIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Mazzarello Andrea 
GS A. DORIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
   
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 4
  
JURCEVIC FILIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
JURCEVIC FILIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
  
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 5
   
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 5
     
 
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 5
    
SLUGA JURE 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
     
    
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 4
 
MARZANO MICHELE 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
NIKOLIC DIMITRIJE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
    
NIKOLIC DIMITRIJE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
     
  
Filip Denis 
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
   
Filip Denis 
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
     
 
Filip Denis 
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
    
BERBER FILIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
   
CHAFFORT LUCAS 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
Kazakevicius Klaidas 
LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU
Country Score
LTU 3
     
 
Kazakevicius Klaidas 
LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
    
PAWLACZYK TOMASZ 
KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL
Country Score
POL 2
     
  
CHAFFORT LUCAS 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
Borunov Ivan 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
CHAFFORT LUCAS 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
CHAFFORT LUCAS 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
KAYNAR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
MIELE LORIS 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MIELE LORIS 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
COUTURE NICHOLAS 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CANTON MATTEO 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
PURIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
SLUGA JURE 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
SLUGA JURE 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
JURCEVIC FILIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SLUGA JURE 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
Mazzarello Andrea 
GS A. DORIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SLUGA JURE 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
CHAFFORT LUCAS 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Pappalardo Vincenzo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:39:11 CEST +02:00)