Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -45 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:05:35 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Teixeira Rodrigues Tiago Alexandre 
Karate Club Shotokan Andorra,AND
Country Score
AND 0
     
 
Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
     
  
Anderson Scott 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Anderson Scott 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 7
    
Country Score
     
   
Čiaky Martin 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
  
JONES TRISTON 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
     
 
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
     
  
Čiaky Martin 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Čiaky Martin 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
 
Vasilj Miljenko 
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
    
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
     
  
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Masterov Boris 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
  
SONJE DOMINIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
 
SONJE DOMINIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Paukkola Nooa 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
     
  
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
Country Score
     
     
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL
CRNOGAJ TEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
 
CRNOGAJ TEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
COSTACHE DAVID 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
     
  
Matthie Falco 
Bushido Waltershausen3,GER
Country Score
GER 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Matthie Falco 
Bushido Waltershausen3,GER
Country Score
GER 7
    
Country Score
     
   
Matthie Falco 
Bushido Waltershausen3,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
Stankūnas Titas 
Sport club Baltasis tigras,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
     
 
De Bosis Marco Franco 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
De Bosis Marco Franco 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Ujkashi Art 
Albulena CG,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ujkashi Art 
Albulena CG,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
    
Country Score
     
    
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 5
     
 
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 4
    
Lüthi Gian Andrin 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
     
  
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Imširović Dino 
KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
   
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
Country Score
     
 
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
Country Score
     
  
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
   
Country Score
     
 
ISAKOVIC KENAN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Mariotti Eros 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Mariotti Eros 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
MUGARI ALI 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
     
  
Bobrov Egor 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Bobrov Egor 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Bobrov Egor 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
Ruža Kryštof 
Budo Plzeň,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
     
 
Chernenko Konstantin 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Chernenko Konstantin 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
  
Chernenko Konstantin 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
UYGUN EMIRHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
Country Score
     
    
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
 
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
     
 
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
    
RONAI KRISTOF 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
  
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
AMIDŽIĆ ANES 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
   
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
  
Country Score
     
 
NAPPA SALVATORE 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 3
   
Country Score
     
 
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 6
    
Country Score
     
     
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Husic Benjamin 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
     
 
Husic Benjamin 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
    
GOATA MATEI 
CS COBRA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
  
Husic Benjamin 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Freiwald Marius 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Husic Benjamin 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
  
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Schedel Keni 
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
  
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Milutinovic Marko 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
Laukys Matas 
LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
     
 
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
  
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Couturier Victor 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
  
Country Score
     
 
Saario Leevi 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 3
    
Country Score
     
  
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Frisque Hugo 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Vasilj Miljenko 
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Masterov Boris 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
Masterov Boris 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 7
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Čiaky Martin 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
Saario Leevi 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
Saario Leevi 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Husic Benjamin 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Husic Benjamin 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:05:35 CET +01:00)