Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -45 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 03:37:20 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Torti Lorenzo 
Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
     
 
Torti Lorenzo 
Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
BINI FEDERICO 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 1
     
  
Torti Lorenzo 
Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bence Dévényi 
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
    
Country Score
     
   
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
  
Country Score
     
 
KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Moens Clément 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Aroso Maia Luis Maria 
Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Solarino Giuseppe 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Solarino Giuseppe 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Marino ANGELO 
A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Marino ANGELO 
A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Marino ANGELO 
A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
     
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Country Score
     
 
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
  
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO 
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
  
Country Score
     
 
Aktas Fatih 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 4
    
Country Score
     
  
Aktas Fatih 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 2
   
Country Score
     
 
GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
    
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
Country Score
     
 
Mazurowski kacper 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Moraitis Nikolaos 
Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Moraitis Nikolaos 
Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Moraitis Nikolaos 
Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
HOMRI Nour Abdelrani 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Gulutu Trae 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Gulutu Trae 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
TSCHATAJEW ISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
    
     
 
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
     
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
     
Kolář Daniel 
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
     
 
De Pascalis Devis 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
De Pascalis Devis 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
     
   
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
 
     
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
 
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
   
     
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
  
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
Severgnini Luca 
Asd Dinamo Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
 
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
     
    
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS
     
Caterino Orlando 
new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
   
     
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 8
    
     
  
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
  
     
Yanishevskyi Leonid 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
    
     
 
Yanishevskyi Leonid 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
     
KIPIANI NIKOLOZ 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
     
   
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
 
     
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
     
 
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 8
   
     
Pal Julian 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
  
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
  
     
Rossi Leonardo 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Rossi Leonardo 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Torres Steven 
SSKF Karate Team,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
Chernenko Konstantin 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
     
Tatarinov Artem 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
     
  
PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
  
     
Nitz Andreas 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
 
PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
   
     
PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
     
   
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
 
     
Janusz Bartosz 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
 
propizio paolo 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
propizio paolo 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
    
     
  
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
  
     
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
    
     
 
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
   
     
Titouha Massinissa 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
    
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU
     
Pejic Luka 
Karate klub BANJALUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
    
     
 
Pejic Luka 
Karate klub BANJALUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
   
     
LIPOVSEK AMADEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
     
  
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
     
Grattieri Fabio 
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
   
     
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
     
   
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
     
Haubold Mika 
Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 4
    
     
 
Haubold Mika 
Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
     
Perin Luca 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
Haubold Mika 
Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
     
Milutinovic Marko 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
    
     
 
Milutinovic Marko 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
     
cacioppo nicola 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
Zimin Ilya 
ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
 
STAVROULAKIS CHARIDIMOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
   
     
STAVROULAKIS CHARIDIMOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
     
  
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 8
  
     
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 8
    
     
 
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 8
   
     
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
   
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
 
     
MARINIELLO MARCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Freiwald Marius 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
     
Freiwald Marius 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
     
  
BONNIN Mathieu 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
  
     
Märker Martin 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
    
     
 
BONNIN Mathieu 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
   
     
BONNIN Mathieu 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
    
     
    
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR
     
MURANO SALVATORE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
     
 
MURANO SALVATORE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Galic Mateusz 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
     
  
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
  
     
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
    
     
 
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
   
     
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
     
   
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
 
     
MUKBANIANI REVAZ 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
     
 
Pētersons Kristi�?ns Anrī 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
   
     
Pētersons Kristi�?ns Anrī 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 9
    
     
  
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
  
     
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 8
    
     
 
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
   
     
pan Maxim 
Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Akhmedov Rustam 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Sereda Yevgeniy 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
MURANO SALVATORE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 03:37:20 CET +01:00)