Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -45 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:10:18 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Torti Lorenzo 
    Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BINI FEDERICO 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Torti Lorenzo 
    Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Bence Dévényi 
    Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Moens Clément 
    Karate Club Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Aroso Maia Luis Maria 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Solarino Giuseppe 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Marino ANGELO 
    A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Aktas Fatih 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Mazurowski kacper 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Moraitis Nikolaos 
    Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • HOMRI Nour Abdelrani 
    Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Gulutu Trae 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Torti Lorenzo 
    Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Moens Clément 
    Karate Club Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • Solarino Giuseppe 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Marino ANGELO 
    A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Aktas Fatih 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Moraitis Nikolaos 
    Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Gulutu Trae 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Moens Clément 
    Karate Club Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Marino ANGELO 
    A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Moraitis Nikolaos 
    Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Moens Clément 
    Karate Club Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TSCHATAJEW ISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CINCOTTA LORENZO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kolář Daniel 
    SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • De Pascalis Devis 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MILINOVICH DAVID 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Severgnini Luca 
    Asd Dinamo Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VAINBERGS FELIKS 
    Shogun SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Caterino Orlando 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • Yanishevskyi Leonid 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KIPIANI NIKOLOZ 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Pal Julian 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Rossi Leonardo 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Torres Steven 
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CINCOTTA LORENZO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • De Pascalis Devis 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • VAINBERGS FELIKS 
    Shogun SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Yanishevskyi Leonid 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • Rossi Leonardo 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CINCOTTA LORENZO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Chernenko Konstantin 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Tatarinov Artem 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Nitz Andreas 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Janusz Bartosz 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • propizio paolo 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Titouha Massinissa 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Pejic Luka 
    Karate klub BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • LIPOVSEK AMADEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Grattieri Fabio 
    Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Haubold Mika 
    Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Perin Luca 
    Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Milutinovic Marko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • cacioppo nicola 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Tatarinov Artem 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • propizio paolo 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Pejic Luka 
    Karate klub BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Haubold Mika 
    Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Milutinovic Marko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Haubold Mika 
    Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Zimin Ilya 
    ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • STAVROULAKIS CHARIDIMOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Belistojanoski Matej 
    Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MARINIELLO MARCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Freiwald Marius 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Märker Martin 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • BONNIN Mathieu 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MURANO SALVATORE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Galic Mateusz 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MUKBANIANI REVAZ 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Pētersons Kristi�?ns Anrī 
    R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 9
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • pan Maxim 
    Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • STAVROULAKIS CHARIDIMOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Belistojanoski Matej 
    Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • Freiwald Marius 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BONNIN Mathieu 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MURANO SALVATORE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • Pētersons Kristi�?ns Anrī 
    R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Belistojanoski Matej 
    Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • BONNIN Mathieu 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Belistojanoski Matej 
    Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Akhmedov Rustam 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Sereda Yevgeniy 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
VAINBERGS FELIKS 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CINCOTTA LORENZO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PANCHUK ARTEM 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
MURANO SALVATORE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Belistojanoski Matej 
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD
COSTACHE DAVID 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:10:18 CEST +02:00)