Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAZUROWSKI KACPER 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADOVANOVIĆ PETAR 
    ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DAAOUFA ABDELATIF 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SEPPÄLÄ OSKARI 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • NYZHNYK EDUARD 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • DAAOUFA ABDELATIF 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VASILJ ANDRIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HRODZ DAVYD 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BONGJANG HEMPHU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STANCIC ADRIAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TRAYKOV DEAN 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DOLGOPOLOV DAVYD 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VALENTE SILVA JULIEN 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • PIERÓG ALBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NYZHNYK EDUARD 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DAAOUFA ABDELATIF 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HRODZ DAVYD 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • VALENTE SILVA JULIEN 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • DAAOUFA ABDELATIF 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STAMER NARVIK 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCALA GIUSEPPE 
    ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FOMKINS ILJA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GYLYCHDURDYYEV SHAHAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • VERAS LIAM 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • AKHMEDOV RUSTAM 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CIRINSKI ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RAZAFIMAHERY RAY 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • KHROLENKO VOLODYMYR 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • LIPOVSEK AMADEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • JANUSZ BARTOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GLODEANU MARC 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • VERAS LIAM 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • MISKAVETS ULADZISLAU 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LEUENBERGER MAXIMILIAN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • RAZAFIMAHERY RAY 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • LIPOVSEK AMADEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GLODEANU MARC 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • VERAS LIAM 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LEUENBERGER MAXIMILIAN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • GLODEANU MARC 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VERAS LIAM 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • VERAS LIAM 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DEPIKOLZVANE NIKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILSKI KAMIL 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • EJJA AMINE 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO TEAM MOUBARIK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • ZAREI SARESH 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ SERGEJ 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • ZAREV VELIN 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • KÜHNEL HENRIK 
    KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • PUCCIA PAOLO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LECERF WILLIAM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MILSKI KAMIL 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • II DMITRII 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BÄUMER LEO 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CHORNYI MYKOLA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • SOROKA DANYIL 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WALLACE DYLAN 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MILINOVICH DAVID 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ SERGEJ 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • BASKO NAZAR 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MALCEC CHRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KÜHNEL HENRIK 
    KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PUCCIA PAOLO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MILSKI KAMIL 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BÄUMER LEO 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • MILINOVICH DAVID 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ SERGEJ 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PUCCIA PAOLO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MILSKI KAMIL 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PUCCIA PAOLO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HAUBOLD MIKA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOTNARIUC CATALIN 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAFIROV NIKOLA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEN FATHALLAH YACINE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ERDAS MATTIA 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIAN GABRIEL ANTON 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KUZŅECOVS DMITRIJS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HAUBOLD MIKA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MYGA FILIP 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MARKOVCIC WENROTH MATTEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • ZAFIROV NIKOLA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PALJEVAC SINAN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • STANICNOV DANILA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VELKO VLADYSLAV 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BEN FATHALLAH YACINE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CHYMBUR RAMAN 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BOUHYANE DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • GULUTU TRAE 
    UECHI-RYU KARATE CLUB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • KUZŅECOVS DMITRIJS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • MYRADOV SHAMYRAT 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • MENA Y RODRIGUEZ FRANCO EZEQUIEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAUBOLD MIKA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PALJEVAC SINAN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • VELKO VLADYSLAV 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BEN FATHALLAH YACINE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOUHYANE DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KUZŅECOVS DMITRIJS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MENA Y RODRIGUEZ FRANCO EZEQUIEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BOUROUBA MARWAN 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PALJEVAC SINAN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • BOUHYANE DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • KUZŅECOVS DMITRIJS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PALJEVAC SINAN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BOUHYANE DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • BOUHYANE DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • WATANABE HARUKI 
    WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • BOUHYANE DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SCALA GIUSEPPE 
ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SCALA GIUSEPPE 
ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KHROLENKO VOLODYMYR 
SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SCALA GIUSEPPE 
ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
LIPOVSEK AMADEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
VERAS LIAM 
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
WATANABE HARUKI 
WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
Country Score
JPN
WATANABE HARUKI 
WADOUKAI MINO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 7
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
ZAREI SARESH 
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country Score
SWE 10
ZAREI SARESH 
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
SOROKA DANYIL 
SHOGUN SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
OPAS ALEKSANDER 
BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
Country Score
POL 0
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
PUCCIA PAOLO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BOUHYANE DAVID 
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 10:32:47 CET +01:00)