Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • REFANO VALERIO 
    ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MALAN DANIEL 
    MALAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VOVCHYNA-NAVROTSKYI ARTUR 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • VOLPATO CHRISTIAN 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHUCHKOV BOGDAN 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • TALAMA ARTUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • APICE MODESTINO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • MALAN DANIEL 
    MALAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • VOVCHYNA-NAVROTSKYI ARTUR 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ILJENKO ILJA 
    SPORTCLUB EDU-DO,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • ZHUCHKOV BOGDAN 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FINIZIO RICCARDO 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • SOLIARYK PLATON 
    KARATE CLUB MEYRIN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ILJENKO ILJA 
    SPORTCLUB EDU-DO,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • FINIZIO RICCARDO 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BROVINSKYI VIKTOR 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HARVILKO SIMON 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • CAVAGNINI FILIPPO 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MABIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MÜLLER JONAS 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VOLCHENOK MYKHAILO 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSSINI DAVIDE 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASADO AVELLO MARTIN 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUKHARAZ NOHALY 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • STANKOV SERHII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HARVILKO SIMON 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MABIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • VOLCHENOK MYKHAILO 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MACCIONI SANTINI NICCOLÒ 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CASADO AVELLO MARTIN 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BALZARIS MIROSLAVS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • STANKOV SERHII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • BRIZZI DIEGO 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MABIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • VOLCHENOK MYKHAILO 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BALZARIS MIROSLAVS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • STANKOV SERHII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MABIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • STANKOV SERHII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MABIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TO NICOLAS 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ZELJKO IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KULCHYTSKYI VLADYSLAV 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 11
  • FINIZIO FEDERICO 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DUCA LEONARDO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALTKEMPER SAM 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAZZOLENI LORENZO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KALINIĆ MATEJ 
    BUSHIDO BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRASTI ALESSANDRO 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • STRYZHEVSKYI DAVID 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ZELJKO IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KULCHYTSKYI VLADYSLAV 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ALTKEMPER SAM 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ENEV MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KALINIĆ MATEJ 
    BUSHIDO BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CHERNETSKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CRASTI ALESSANDRO 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOJADZHIEV DIMITAR 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KULCHYTSKYI VLADYSLAV 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ENEV MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KALINIĆ MATEJ 
    BUSHIDO BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BOJADZHIEV DIMITAR 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ENEV MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • BOJADZHIEV DIMITAR 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ENEV MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • VOITSIKHOVSKYU MYKOLA 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANCHEZ ZAZO AARON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PATLAI MAKSYM 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LAMBERT LEO 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BATTISTA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SANCHEZ ZAZO AARON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BOICHENKO OLEKSANDR 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LAMBERT LEO 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • BECKER FINLEY 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • SANCHEZ ZAZO AARON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MABIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ENEV MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BONDAREV YAROSLAV 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POBEREZHNYI YEHOR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
APICE MODESTINO 
CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SOLIARYK PLATON 
KARATE CLUB MEYRIN,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
SOLIARYK PLATON 
KARATE CLUB MEYRIN,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
FINIZIO RICCARDO 
ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FINIZIO RICCARDO 
ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL
MABIC FILIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BATTISTA DOMENICO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BECKER FINLEY 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
BECKER FINLEY 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 9
BRUNETTI SIMONE 
S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BRUNETTI SIMONE 
S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
BRUNETTI SIMONE 
S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BINA TADEAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
BRUNETTI SIMONE 
S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ENEV MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 07:41:13 CEST +02:00)