44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-15 08:21:03 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • COLOVIC DAMIR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • NEVE SIMON 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL-MASHTAWY AHMED 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAJDARI DREN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • HAJDU MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BURNS JOSH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KUTUGIN ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ECHAYEV SULTAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HAJDARPASIC ELVIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SALONEN MISKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HAJDARI DREN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KUTUGIN ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HAJDARPASIC ELVIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HAJDARI DREN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KUTUGIN ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • AVETISYAN ALBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SAGIR ALICAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GABRIEL TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • JOSAN DUMITRU 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BRANTS PETERIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • REFAI MALEK 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • KOLAS ALIAKSANDR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • VICTOROS ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • REFAI MALEK 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
NEVE SIMON 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
HAJDU MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
HAJDU MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
HAJDARI DREN 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
KUCHERENKO VITALI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAGIR ALICAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
SAGIR ALICAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
SAGIR ALICAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
STANILA MIHAI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
RIVOV VASIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-15 08:21:03 CET +01:00)