Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:05:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAGIROV BAGIR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KARAMITSIOS ATHANASIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • CHEN SHIYI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • D OTTAVIO MATTIA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASHUROV ELNUR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • De Falco David 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • Bahtijari Usame 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Palazzo Simone 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAYRAK OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Milickovic Balsa 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Tambur Dragan 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAGIROV BAGIR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • CHEN SHIYI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • De Falco David 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Ciarloni Mattia 
    ASD Dojo Dokko do,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Grigoryan Gevorg 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 4
  • BAYRAK OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Sendetskyi Yevhen 
    SK SAMURAI,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • CHEN SHIYI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • Grigoryan Gevorg 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Grigoryan Gevorg 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Carboni Cristian 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Oezdemir Mustafa 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALMALKI NAWAF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Halimi Driton 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BAYLAN MUMINCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARAT AZAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALOTAIBI FAISAL 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rovelli PATRIZIO 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SHILOVSKIKH SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • PENKRAT YAN 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Štetina Jakub 
    Spartak Myjava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Adjodhia Damian 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RANKOVIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Nielsen Oliver 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ALMALKI NAWAF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BAYLAN MUMINCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Villalón Enrique 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • MARAT AZAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SHILOVSKIKH SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • HEYDARIYASAVOLI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • SURLARU ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Štetina Jakub 
    Spartak Myjava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SHUMILKIN MYKYTA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Nielsen Oliver 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Lucattini Aurelio 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Villalón Enrique 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HEYDARIYASAVOLI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • SHUMILKIN MYKYTA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Nielsen Oliver 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Villalón Enrique 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SHUMILKIN MYKYTA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Villalón Enrique 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Mustafin Rustam 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KHALLYIEV OHUZKHAN 
    SK O-KAN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Da Luz Johnny 
    KC Niederanven,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • THOMPSON Jed 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORRA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Mahmutović Džan 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Taldykin Vladislav 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HASAN ION 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zhurba Vadym 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Jodeili Jimmy 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Buchheim Alexander 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KHODJAQULOV MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vanacore Alessio 
    Hotisugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Mustafin Rustam 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • THOMPSON Jed 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Pittelli Andrea 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MORRA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RELIAS ALEXANDROS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Taldykin Vladislav 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Zhurba Vadym 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KHODJAQULOV MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • IVANOV LYUBOMIR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KHOROSHYKH VIACHESLAV 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • THOMPSON Jed 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MORRA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Taldykin Vladislav 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KHODJAQULOV MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Taldykin Vladislav 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Taldykin Vladislav 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ANDREEV DAVID 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Schrøder Philip 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SALAVAT BEKARYS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • IULIAN ZAVARODNIC 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • LEISSNER VALENTIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Muamer Tarahija 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MALEAS IOANNIS 
    AS PERIKLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mykyta Shylonosov 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • MUEKTHONG SIWAKON 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAJDU MATEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MERCURI MATTEO 
    sport center messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANTIONEANU DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    Karaté Kick Boxing Lattois Métropole,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Dalipi Nizam 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Schrøder Philip 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SALAVAT BEKARYS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CSOPPU BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MALEAS IOANNIS 
    AS PERIKLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Laâttar Omar 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ULASENKA ILIA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HAJDU MATEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    Karaté Kick Boxing Lattois Métropole,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VASOVIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SALAVAT BEKARYS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    Karaté Kick Boxing Lattois Métropole,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 7
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    Karaté Kick Boxing Lattois Métropole,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Ribeiro João 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Tambur Dragan 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
Tambur Dragan 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
HUDALES TOMAZ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
Tambur Dragan 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Tambur Dragan 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Grigoryan Gevorg 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
UCHINO SHOTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
UCHINO SHOTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
UCHINO SHOTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
Ribeiro João 
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HAJDU MATEJ 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
BOURGUES ADRIEN 
Karaté Kick Boxing Lattois Métropole,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Veseli Fahik 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD
Veseli Fahik 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:05:36 CET +01:00)