Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-23 23:27:34 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • MEDJAOUR MOHAMMED KAMEL 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • HASANOV KHAGAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VASOVIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HASAN ION 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • THOMPSON JED HENRY 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SQUIRE DECLAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • CRILLY DAVID 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • VARGAS CRISTHIAN 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • HASANOV KHAGAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • THOMPSON JED HENRY 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • CRILLY DAVID 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • THOMPSON JED HENRY 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MORRA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TERIMBERE ELVIS 
    BURUNDI,BDI
    Country Score
    BDI 1
  • HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 11
  • KYNDE BOENDERGAARD JESPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • KHAROUBI YASSINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • MILICKOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • TELLO RODRIGO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • TELLO RODRIGO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 8
  • TELLO RODRIGO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EL-MASHTAWY AHMED 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TAMBOUR WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DIAWARA MODY 
    MALI,MLI
    Country Score
    MLI 0
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TESHAEV MUHAMMAD 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • VANACORE ALESSIO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PLUNKETT MICHAEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • STETINA JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TAMBOUR WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • TESHAEV MUHAMMAD 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 10
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TESHAEV MUHAMMAD 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PAN CHE-EN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 9
  • CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • MAHMUTOVIC DZAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • NIEMACK JOEL JADEN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • KARAMITSIOS ATHANASIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HENNESSEY CHASE 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • MOHAMED ALSAYED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MUHAMMAD ARSYAL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • MAHMUTOVIC DZAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • HENNESSEY CHASE 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • MUHAMMAD ARSYAL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • HENNESSEY CHASE 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Country Score
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-23 23:27:34 CEST +02:00)