Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:50:59 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Necci Mattia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Jodeili Jimmy 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Rosario Adam 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • DI LAURO ALESSANDRO 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORDI 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 6
  • auricchio salvatore 
    Generazionek,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zerbini Gabriele 
    D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • amor yazid 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Mazzuoccolo Domenico 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ruggeri silvio 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Scoppetta Francesco 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mykyta Shylonosov 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Poimtsev Mikhail 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Mahmutović Džan 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Belloto Christophe 
    asbtp karate nice,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Meneghini Patrik 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Jodeili Jimmy 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DI LAURO ALESSANDRO 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sanislav Claudio Gabriele 
    asd Treviso Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORDI 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • amor yazid 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • SIMIONATO MATTEO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Mykyta Shylonosov 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Poimtsev Mikhail 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Morra Christian 
    A.s.d Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Belloto Christophe 
    asbtp karate nice,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Sprancel Szymon 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Maslakou Maksim 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Jodeili Jimmy 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Sanislav Claudio Gabriele 
    asd Treviso Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • amor yazid 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • Mykyta Shylonosov 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Morra Christian 
    A.s.d Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Belloto Christophe 
    asbtp karate nice,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Jodeili Jimmy 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Mykyta Shylonosov 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Smilkovski Stole 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • López Montañez Pablo 
    CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • IULIAN ZAVARODNIC 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CAVATERRA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LASTI MOUNIR 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • Zambon Matteo 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Walrabenstein Sebastian 
    Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GALEAZZI NICOLAS 
    ASD KARATE ANCONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIE JORDAN 
    CD06KDA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Zanni Nicolas 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR 
    Shogun SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Pulkin Egor 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Tambur Dragan 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GAIGI SHALEV 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Kalmakhelidze Lazare 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Van-Zeller Gonçalo 
    Clube de Karaté-Do Shotokan Angra do Heroísmo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • franco nicola 
    Generazionek,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Avagyan Habet 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUJETOVS EDUARDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Vanacore Alessio 
    Alessio Vanacore,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • CAVATERRA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zambon Matteo 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cannarella Mirco 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Walrabenstein Sebastian 
    Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Fantina Massimiliano 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zanni Nicolas 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR 
    Shogun SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Tambur Dragan 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Kalmakhelidze Lazare 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Avagyan Habet 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • HAUSER IGOR 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Vanacore Alessio 
    Alessio Vanacore,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Gusmano Giuseppe 
    Asd Accademia Karate Tosto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Cannarella Mirco 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Walrabenstein Sebastian 
    Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR 
    Shogun SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HAUSER IGOR 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Vanacore Alessio 
    Alessio Vanacore,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Vanacore Alessio 
    Alessio Vanacore,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Power Hieu 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Peltola Veikko 
    Oulun Karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Lamberti Andrea 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mei Jacopo 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gaca Adam 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • AGNOLONI LEONARDO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VIANELLO ELIA 
    KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALTARETU COSMIN GEORGE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Tollis Alex 
    A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KIRALY PAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Molina Jareño David 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BRIGIOLA LUIGI 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Veseli Fahik 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • THOMPSON Jed 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • GENTILI Cristian 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zinovev Artem 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Dujaković Pavle 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Power Hieu 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • siano ferdinando 
    Generazionek,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gaca Adam 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BALTARETU COSMIN GEORGE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Tollis Alex 
    A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Kemmet Jan-Sven 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Molina Jareño David 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BRIGIOLA LUIGI 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • THOMPSON Jed 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Edmondo Cleto 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SCIORTINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Dujaković Pavle 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Zhurba Vadym 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Dzevardanovic Janko 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BALTARETU COSMIN GEORGE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Tollis Alex 
    A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRIGIOLA LUIGI 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • THOMPSON Jed 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BOURGUES ADRIEN 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Dujaković Pavle 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Tollis Alex 
    A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRIGIOLA LUIGI 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Dujaković Pavle 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Dujaković Pavle 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Kowarik Matthias 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • WU SILUO 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Rametta Paolo 
    CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Di Giacomo Simone 
    ATP Milano Lodi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Evangelisti Aymeric 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Cherniayev Alexander 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Cuomo Antonio 
    Zendokai,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKHNEVICH MATSVEI 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Kiszko Jakub 
    Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DELGADO CASTILLO JAVIER 
    Club deportivo Wenceslao Angulo Shito ryu,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SANTIONEANU DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Dartois Quentin 
    CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SINDEL MARK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • STETINA JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brunner Matthias 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Oliveira Nuno 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tkvatsiria Aleksandre 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Vadilonga Marco 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WU SILUO 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Evangelisti Aymeric 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Kolesnikov Danila 
    Karate Voskresensk,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Cuomo Antonio 
    Zendokai,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Janjic Dejan 
    Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • Kiszko Jakub 
    Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Oezdemir Mustafa 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SANTIONEANU DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • STETINA JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Jankausks Emils 
    Salaspils Karate Klubs,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Brunner Matthias 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SCHWABE ITAI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Tkvatsiria Aleksandre 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Grigoryan Gevorg 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Evangelisti Aymeric 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Janjic Dejan 
    Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Oezdemir Mustafa 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Jankausks Emils 
    Salaspils Karate Klubs,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Brunner Matthias 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Tkvatsiria Aleksandre 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Janjic Dejan 
    Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Tkvatsiria Aleksandre 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Edari Oussama 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Kalmakhelidze Lazare 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Kalmakhelidze Lazare 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR 
Shogun SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Kalmakhelidze Lazare 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Vanacore Alessio 
Alessio Vanacore,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
PACINO GIANMARCO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
PACINO GIANMARCO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Edari Oussama 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
Edari Oussama 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 7
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Rametta Paolo 
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
WU SILUO 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 7
WU SILUO 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
WU SILUO 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 8
Evangelisti Aymeric 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
WU SILUO 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 7
Janjic Dejan 
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
WU SILUO 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
Stojanovski Hristijan 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:50:59 CEST +02:00)