46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:23:43 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GROGAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ VINUELA SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KRISAL FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • GAIGI SHALEV 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MARKOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RODRIGUEZ VINUELA SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BAJRAMI ILIR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • IOANNOU STEFANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • ZIDAR DOMEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • KISZKO JAKUB 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JANKAUSKS EMILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ROBERTS SAMUEL JAY 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • KHOJAYAN SERGEY 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BAJRAMI ILIR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IOANNOU STEFANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • JANKAUSKS EMILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 10
  • ROBERTS SAMUEL JAY 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • IOANNOU STEFANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • JANKAUSKS EMILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VANACORE ALESSIO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • QUINTANA FABREGAT JOEL 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 4
  • KYNDE BOENDERGAARD JESPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TAMBUR DRAGAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ORESKOVIC PETAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • STETINA JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BAYRAK OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PELTOLA VEIKKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • QUINTANA FABREGAT JOEL 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PELTOLA VEIKKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SERENO FEDERICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 5
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 5
JANKAUSKS EMILS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
STETINA JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
HEINZ ALBERT 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HEINZ ALBERT 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
XAVIER JOSE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:23:43 CEST +02:00)