Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • EI MOSSOUES MOKHTAR 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MERLINI LUCA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ATUL ATUL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • DI CESARE DIEGO 
    KARATE DOSCHI A,S,D, ABRUZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MASSARO GIUSEPPE PEPE 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTILI CRISTIAN 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BUDARINS ARTJOMS 
    KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZERBINI GABRIELE 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANTUNES GUILHERME 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISZKO JAKUB 
    BIALOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ARRANZ MARSAL GERARD 
    CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HEYDARZADE RAUF 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MERLINI LUCA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 11
  • MAMMOLA MATTEO 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • FERRARA VINCENZO 
    POLISPORTIVA ERACLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTILI CRISTIAN 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DINI EMANUELE 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ANTUNES GUILHERME 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ABDELKADER MOHAMED NAGAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ARRANZ MARSAL GERARD 
    CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • SAKHNO ILLIA 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BAJRAMI ILIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MERLINI LUCA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • DINI EMANUELE 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ABDELKADER MOHAMED NAGAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • GARI RYAN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GARI RYAN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PISANTI SALVATORE PIO 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WABER KJETIL 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ULASENKA ILIA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • PHILIPPEN GINO 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROGIN CONOR 
    WADOKAI IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SMOLA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAGLIARDI VINCENZO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PELTOLA VEIKKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VONG MAN TEK 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • NASYROV RADMIR 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARAHASANOVIC ADEL 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ACHARD BAPTISTE 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WABER KJETIL 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • PHILIPPEN GINO 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • CERNEA ALEXANDRU 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • SMOLA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SAKAI KENTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • BORBÉLY MÁRK 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • PELTOLA VEIKKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • NASYROV RADMIR 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • JURIK MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ACHARD BAPTISTE 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOTOSSO JACOPO 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • CERNEA ALEXANDRU 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SMOLA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • NASYROV RADMIR 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BOTOSSO JACOPO 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SMOLA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ŠTETINA JAKUB 
    SPARTAK MYJAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OMEROVIC BAKIR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • LAROUACH OUSSAMA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RUSCONI GABRIELE 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAIDUKS LEONS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LO CAMPO EMANUEL 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KOLABAU ILYA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUKOMANOVIC FRAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ALSARRAF YOUSIF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MENDONÇA MURILO 
    SENSHI DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • TOENNIS NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENNASRI YASSINE 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MERLO TOMMASO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • EVANS CONNOR 
    WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OMEROVIC BAKIR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GAIDUKS LEONS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HALIMI DRITON 
    KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • KOLABAU ILYA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ALSARRAF YOUSIF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • CARBELLI KEVIN 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ELGUIR ILIES 
    SEN NO SEN KARATÉ VÉNISSIEUX,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ENNASRI YASSINE 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • POZDER IMRAN 
    KBV GRBAVICA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HALIMI DRITON 
    KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KOLABAU ILYA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ALSARRAF YOUSIF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ENNASRI YASSINE 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PACINO GIANMARCO 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOLABAU ILYA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOLABAU ILYA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STOJANOVSKI HRISTIJAN 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SERRA EMANUELE 
    ASD OGAWA KARATE GENOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SAARIO TEEMU 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRISAL FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PAPP CSONGOR 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • LARSSON ISAK 
    KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • CHAN TOME ALEXANDRE 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • KAEWBORISUT DAMON 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POWER HIEU 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • ZIZAK TARIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • SELMAN SALIH 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AWAD MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • KRISAL FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • YASHIMA MANATO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SALAVAT BEKARYS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MEROVCI ALBIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • OSMANI KRON 
    KARATEKAI BASEL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • PADOLSKI MAKSIM 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AWAD MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • YASHIMA MANATO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • SALAVAT BEKARYS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ORLOVS NIKITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • AWAD MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AWAD MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GARI RYAN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PELTOLA VEIKKO 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
NASYROV RADMIR 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
NASYROV RADMIR 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
NASYROV RADMIR 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
GARI RYAN 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EVANS CONNOR 
WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
SEREDA ARTEM 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
SEREDA ARTEM 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
SEREDA ARTEM 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ENNASRI YASSINE 
TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
KOLABAU ILYA 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
Country Score
AUT
GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE 
IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 11:23:41 CET +01:00)