PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • CLOUTIER LOIC 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • QUEZADA FERNANDEZ EMILIO EMRIQUE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • MONTIEL CUEVAS AGUSTIN 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEZERRA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • FONSECA ROMERO JAN MANUEL 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ MORA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • SMITH RILEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • COTE THIERRY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VILLALBA CELLI ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • DE LEON EMMANUEL 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CLOUTIER LOIC 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 10
  • QUEZADA ANDRE 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 3
  • QUEZADA FERNANDEZ EMILIO EMRIQUE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • GALEANO JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • BEZERRA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • INTRIAGO MARIO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • LOPEZ STEFANO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • OYARZO GUEQUEN RONY 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • VILLALBA CELLI ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SALAS VICTOR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ARAUJO THULYO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CLOUTIER LOIC 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • GALEANO JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • BEZERRA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • LOPEZ STEFANO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • OYARZO GUEQUEN RONY 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • VILLALBA CELLI ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GALEANO JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • OYARZO GUEQUEN RONY 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
FERNANDEZ MORA DIEGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
BEZERRA LUCAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
BEZERRA LUCAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 6
BEZERRA LUCAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
GALEANO JUAN 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
Repechage Pool 1
ARAUJO THULYO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
ARAUJO THULYO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
VILLALBA CELLI ANDRES 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
ARAUJO THULYO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
OYARZO GUEQUEN RONY 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 12:17:52 CET +01:00)