47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:54:55 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • PHILLIPEN GINO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRISAL FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOMLEU YAHOR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WARD JACK 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PHILLIPEN GINO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PETROV GORGI 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NOVAIS HUGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KOMLEU YAHOR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DAVTYAN DAVID 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • KJAERBOL MARCUS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PELTOLA VEIKKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • WARD JACK 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PETROV GORGI 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KOMLEU YAHOR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • PELTOLA VEIKKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KOMLEU YAHOR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SZABO MARCELL GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GAIDUKS LEONS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SZABO MARCELL GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOENNIS NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POWER HIEU 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • SCHWABE ITAI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • KOVACEVIC PAVLE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KISZKO JAKUB 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORDI 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 2
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SZABO MARCELL GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • POWER HIEU 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SZABO MARCELL GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GARI RYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GARI RYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
KRISAL FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
KRISAL FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
FEMBER JAKOV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
ADA OGUZHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KISZKO JAKUB 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:54:55 CET +01:00)