Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2021 - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 09:12:51 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1 BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KLEWAR DAVID 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • GILBERTI GABRIELE 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • MAIUOLO RICCARDO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZBODAK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 10
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BATLO RAPHAEL 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KUZMINS ANTONS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KLEWAR DAVID 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • KUZMINS ANTONS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • COMINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DUMBOVIC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AHMETOVIĆ HAMZA 
    KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PERFEKT SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CASTANGIA FEDERICO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • LAKATOS GYÖRGY 
    DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MEZENTSEV ZAKHAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AHMETOVIĆ HAMZA 
    KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PERFEKT SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JALILZADE AMIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ALEKSEIENKO IVAN 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • OLINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • PERRUCHOT ALEXIS 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MANI ARIANIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LEOPARDI MATTEO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • MASTROPAOLO DANILO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FARKAS LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MILCZAREK KAMIL 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CHALCHYNSKYI YAROSLAV 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALEKSEIENKO IVAN 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • OLINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PERRUCHOT ALEXIS 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • LEOPARDI MATTEO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILCZAREK KAMIL 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALEKSEIENKO IVAN 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • PERRUCHOT ALEXIS 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MILCZAREK KAMIL 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ALEKSEIENKO IVAN 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NIMANAJ DENIS 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUDAKOV NAZAR 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • STEFOVIC MIHAEL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SWITALSKI DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MICHAL KOČUTA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • MOLCANOVS VLADIMIRS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • JOST RUBEN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • NGUYEN THANG 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VALENCAK MIHAEL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • NAGY MÁTÉ 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NIMANAJ DENIS 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STEFOVIC MIHAEL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MICHAL KOČUTA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • VALENCAK MIHAEL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SOLIS MATEO 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NIMANAJ DENIS 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SOLIS MATEO 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 11
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Repechage Pool 3,4
IBRAHIMI DREN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
SOLIS MATEO 
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 1
SOLIS MATEO 
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 3
SOLIS MATEO 
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 5
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
SOLIS MATEO 
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
LAKATOS GYÖRGY 
DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
LAKATOS GYÖRGY 
DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DZIUDA DOMINIK 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
DZIUDA DOMINIK 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 6
DZIUDA DOMINIK 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 2
JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 09:12:51 CEST +02:00)