Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Junior Kumite Male -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:50:50 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • COLEMAN RYAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLEWAR DAVID 
    SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • AGUS MARIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HUSIC BENJAMIN 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AGUS MARIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEZENTSEV ZAKHAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CASTANGIA FEDERICO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PUCCIONI LEONARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MEZENTSEV ZAKHAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CASTANGIA FEDERICO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CASTANGIA FEDERICO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BESNE MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BESNE MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PIERBATTISTI RICCARDO 
    CLARA GUBBIOTTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • IVANIC VALENTINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GIULIANO SIMONE 
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PERIN LUCA 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JOST RUBEN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • ACCOMANDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BESNE MARWAN 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIULIANO SIMONE 
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JOST RUBEN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JOST RUBEN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • JOST RUBEN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MUÑOZ ALEX 
    CLUB DE KARATE BEZANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NOVGORODCEV OLEG 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MILANI GABRIELE 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MILINOVICH DAVID 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NOVGORODCEV OLEG 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • NOVGORODCEV OLEG 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • OVCHYAN ALEKS 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TOJEIRA DIOGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PUNGAR SEBASTIAN 
    FALCO,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • GOICEA PAVEL-OCTAVIAN 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TOJEIRA DIOGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DORTA JANCO 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PIGAT MIRCO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MASTROPAOLO DANILO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • POHULIAIEV SERHII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NALESSO LUCA 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOLCANOVS VLADIMIRS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MASTROPAOLO DANILO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MOLCANOVS VLADIMIRS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • TRPCHEV FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BUERASHEV KIRILL 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • TRPCHEV FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GOZZO PAOLO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUMBOVIC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DUDÁS ZSOMBOR CSABA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
    TIBALDI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POLITINI JACOPO 
    ASD POLITINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUDAKOV NAZAR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DUMBOVIC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DUDÁS ZSOMBOR CSABA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • POLITINI JACOPO 
    ASD POLITINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DUDÁS ZSOMBOR CSABA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • STAMER NARVIK 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TORTI LORENZO 
    CLARA GUBBIOTTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • TORTI LORENZO 
    CLARA GUBBIOTTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • KINDRAT LIUBOMYR 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FARKAS LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • NIKITIN VSEVOLOD 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUZMINS ANTONS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KYRIAKOU IOANNIS 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 6
  • ALVES RAFAEL 
    CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • TORTI LORENZO 
    CLARA GUBBIOTTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KUZMINS ANTONS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KYRIAKOU IOANNIS 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KUZMINS ANTONS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • BATLO RAPHAEL 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • VEZIRYAN VARDAN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SWITALSKI DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FLOROS VIKTORAS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SOLIS MATEO 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • FRISQUE HUGO 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SOLER RUIZ JOSE 
    KARATE NINTAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • FLOROS VIKTORAS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SOLIS MATEO 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JOST RUBEN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RUFINI SAMUELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
MILINOVICH DAVID 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
NOVGORODCEV OLEG 
SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
RUFINI SAMUELE 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PROPIZIO PAOLO 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
POHULIAIEV SERHII 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
POHULIAIEV SERHII 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
POHULIAIEV SERHII 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
MOLCANOVS VLADIMIRS 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
POHULIAIEV SERHII 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
D ANNA ANDREA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
D ANNA ANDREA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
TORNACI ERHAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU
TORNACI ERHAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:50:50 CET +01:00)