EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIBILLE JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • STANKUNAS TITAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • JOST RUBEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • _BILJALI ILI 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SVAE-JEMBLIE KRISTIAN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STANKUNAS TITAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DUDAS ZSOMBOR CSABA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ZAREI SARESH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • DEMIRI LUAN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KRISTENSEN HAILE MICHAEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KASHI ADIEL 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • JOST RUBEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • COLEMAN RYAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • _BILJALI ILI 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • ZAREI SARESH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KRISTENSEN HAILE MICHAEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • ZRNIC MIHAJLO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHEVALIER MATHIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIAKY MARTIN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOATA MATEI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • TRAYKOV DEYAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • VERAS LIAM 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BELL THOMAS 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • CHEVALIER MATHIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ABU ARARA FAHED 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MILENKOVIC BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FORSTINGER NICO 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • DRAGA KADRI 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • GOATA MATEI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • THEOCHAROUS KYPRIANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • BRYSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VERAS LIAM 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • CHEVALIER MATHIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • DRAGA KADRI 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • GOATA MATEI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CHEVALIER MATHIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GOATA MATEI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHEVALIER MATHIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
_BILJALI ILI 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
_BILJALI ILI 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
RAKOVNIK SVEN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CIAKY MARTIN 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
CIAKY MARTIN 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
MILENKOVIC BOGDAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
CIAKY MARTIN 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
DRAGA KADRI 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 0
CIAKY MARTIN 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
GOATA MATEI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
CHEVALIER MATHIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
CHEVALIER MATHIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 21:16:26 CET +01:00)