WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOST RUBEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • GRANDE GARCIA SAUL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SCHAFFERS TEAGAN RAY 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • CVETKOVIC MILUTIN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ALIRZAYEV SALMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • VAN DER WEIDE NIEK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • OLIVEIRA JOAO WAGNER 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • KEARNS THOMAS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ABDULLA MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 4
  • MENESES NELSON 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • NEMA STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JOST RUBEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CVETKOVIC MILUTIN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • VAN DER WEIDE NIEK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ABDULLA MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0
  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JOST RUBEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MORAN JACK 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • AYYAD SOBHI 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 1
  • COLEMAN RYAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALKURDI GASSAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CHEN PO-KAI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • KRISTENSEN PETTER 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SASTRAWAN KOMANG 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAADI MOHAMED ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • RICARDO ARTURO ARRIAGA PEREZ 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 6
  • BRYSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • LUU VO ANH DUY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • AYYAD SOBHI 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 1
  • CHEN PO-KAI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • SAADI MOHAMED ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • RICARDO ARTURO ARRIAGA PEREZ 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • LUU VO ANH DUY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AYYAD SOBHI 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • LUU VO ANH DUY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZARIC VID 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KILIC YUSUF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ABU HAZEEM AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • BAENA MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ADITYA ADITYA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BELL THOMAS 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • CRUZ KEVIN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ABU HAZEEM AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BELL THOMAS 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ABU HAZEEM AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ABOUELROUS AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • DUDAS ZSOMBOR CSABA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • AKTAS FATIH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PONIAVA UTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • SARGSYAN ALEN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • POORSOLEIMANI SHAHDAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MINAMI SHUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KWOK HO HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • SLASSI ZAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • CHEVALIER MATHIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ILIASOV MUKHAMMED 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 4
  • RASHIDOV ABDUL VAKHKHOB 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABOUELROUS AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PONIAVA UTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • MINAMI SHUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SLASSI ZAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • RASHIDOV ABDUL VAKHKHOB 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • SOLOMON NEHORAI SELALIY 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABOUELROUS AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MINAMI SHUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SLASSI ZAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • RASHIDOV ABDUL VAKHKHOB 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MINAMI SHUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SLASSI ZAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SLASSI ZAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • SLASSI ZAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MENESES NELSON 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SECKAR SIMON 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
PEJIC LUKA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
PEJIC LUKA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KILIC YUSUF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
KILIC YUSUF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
ABU HAZEEM AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
ABU HAZEEM AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
ABU HAZEEM AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 2
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
SLASSI ZAID 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
SLASSI ZAID 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 16:32:33 CEST +02:00)