Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AKKAYA ALISAN 
    ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • CSURGAI JULIEN 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • REINHARDT RODRIGUEZ IBRAHIM 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MALTOS ARELLANO EMILIO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • FERNANDEZ VALDEZ VICTOR ARTURO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HAFTLANG NIA 
    NIA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • AGUILERA MARTIN 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • HERNANDEZ CRUZ OMAR JESUS 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • JIBRIL MAKIERE 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • LOAIZA MARTÍNEZ BRUNO 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KINDLER IAN 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • EJJA AMINE 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CRUZ BRYAN 
    CRUZ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ARMENTA OJEDA SAID EDUARDO 
    ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AKKAYA ALISAN 
    ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • REINHARDT RODRIGUEZ IBRAHIM 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HAFTLANG NIA 
    NIA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • AGUILERA MARTIN 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • JIBRIL MAKIERE 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10
  • EJJA AMINE 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • CRUZ BRYAN 
    CRUZ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AKKAYA ALISAN 
    ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • JIBRIL MAKIERE 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • EJJA AMINE 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AKKAYA ALISAN 
    ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • EJJA AMINE 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • EJJA AMINE 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PEYRONE GUZMAN NICOLAS FELIPE 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • REYES ALCANTAR GERARDO DE JESÚS 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • GILL GURSAJAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • DE LA TORRE ROBLEDO LEONARDO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • JARA MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO 
    JARA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9
  • CHUC AVILA DANIEL GUILLERMO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • YOSHI MIZUKAMI HAYATO 
    ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GRIMAS SERRANO MARVIN JAHIR 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 4
  • BOGER PAUL 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MOULOUDJ ANIS 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • BAHAMONDE MARTIN 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • LOPEZ SERRATOS LEONARDO GAEL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • VELAZQUEZ OSUNA SERGIO EDUARDO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • NACU MATEO 
    ENSO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • REYES ALCANTAR GERARDO DE JESÚS 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • GILL GURSAJAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • JARA MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO 
    JARA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • GRIMAS SERRANO MARVIN JAHIR 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • BOGER PAUL 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • BAHAMONDE MARTIN 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NACU MATEO 
    ENSO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GILL GURSAJAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • JARA MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO 
    JARA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • BOGER PAUL 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • JARA MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO 
    JARA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • EJJA AMINE 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
KINDLER IAN 
FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM,GER
Country Score
GER 0
CRUZ BRYAN 
CRUZ,USA
Country Score
USA 6
CRUZ BRYAN 
CRUZ,USA
Country Score
USA 1
JIBRIL MAKIERE 
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 1
JIBRIL MAKIERE 
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 7
AKKAYA ALISAN 
ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AKKAYA ALISAN 
ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
NACU MATEO 
ENSO KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 3
BOGER PAUL 
KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BOGER PAUL 
KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
Country Score
GER 5
BOGER PAUL 
KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
Country Score
GER
JARA MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO 
JARA,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 04:30:09 CEST +02:00)