Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:03:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LATIFI LEONIT 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Rodriguez David 
    Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • Wilson Pharrell 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Borunov Ivan 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MICIC MLADEN 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Thran Melvin 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Korshunov Evgeny 
    Omsk Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Loser Noah Jaden 
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Capri Matteo 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TUDOR DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDERSOLI MICHAEL 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Marković Lazar 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BISTRICHANOV MIHAIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PETROS STEFANIDIS 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Fedotov Vyacheslav 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nosrati Alamdari Emin 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Danilovic Andrija 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kutcenko Aleksandr 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JANKOWSKI DENIS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Rodriguez David 
    Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MICIC MLADEN 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Thran Melvin 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Loser Noah Jaden 
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TUDOR DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Azarkevich Artsiom 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Marković Lazar 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • PETROS STEFANIDIS 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Yanovskyy Davyd 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Danilovic Andrija 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JANKOWSKI DENIS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Thran Melvin 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Azarkevich Artsiom 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Marković Lazar 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Yanovskyy Davyd 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Danilovic Andrija 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Azarkevich Artsiom 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Yanovskyy Davyd 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Danilovic Andrija 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Yanovskyy Davyd 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Halilovic Haris 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Podolyak Egor 
    Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
    GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Gumbs Jair 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MASON JURI 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Haag Ozzy 
    SHOKAIDO SPORT KARATE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brkić Igor 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • AKCHURIN ZHDAN 
    Smolensk regional karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MATUSKI GEORGI 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Alastal Rami 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SIAREBRANY STANISLAU 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • COSTESCU NICOLAS CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GUARINO NICOLA 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Harutyunyan Karen 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • Saljiu Emre 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Halilovic Haris 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Gumbs Jair 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MASON JURI 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIEMAR ANTOINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Fedotov Valeriy 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Brkić Igor 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Alastal Rami 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SIAREBRANY STANISLAU 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • IOANNIDIS CHARALAMPOS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GUARINO NICOLA 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bankowski Lukasz 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Saljiu Emre 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KARAGOZ SAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Halilovic Haris 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MASON JURI 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fedotov Valeriy 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Alastal Rami 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SIAREBRANY STANISLAU 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • GUARINO NICOLA 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARAGOZ SAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Halilovic Haris 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Fedotov Valeriy 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Alastal Rami 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KARAGOZ SAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Fedotov Valeriy 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KARAGOZ SAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Fedotov Valeriy 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Fedotov Valeriy 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Repechage Pool 1,2
Wilson Pharrell 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
Wilson Pharrell 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Rodriguez David 
Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
Country Score
AND 1
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Azarkevich Artsiom 
FSK VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Yanovskyy Davyd 
Legion,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Yanovskyy Davyd 
Legion,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
MASON JURI 
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Halilovic Haris 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KARAGOZ SAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
KARAGOZ SAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:03:36 CET +01:00)