Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Saljiu Emre
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Gagliano Francesco
A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Tvrtkovic Dzelil
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Mezentsev Zakhar
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
Rufini Samuele
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
VOLCOKS IVO
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
DE WET JACOBUS
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
CHIARELLI FRANCESCO
ASD Europa Team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BYKOV ILLIA
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
SPIAZZI MATTEO
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BUKOVSKIY MAXIM
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Kleinekathöfer Vincent
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
ISTOK MARK
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
KAZAZI SANTI
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
GRANDE GARCIA SAUL
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
DONSE TEO
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
BITSORIS ANDREAS
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
Vitebsk WKF,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Heinrich Adrian
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
8
Gagliano Francesco
A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Mezentsev Zakhar
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DE WET JACOBUS
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
BYKOV ILLIA
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Mariotti Eros
ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BUKOVSKIY MAXIM
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
ISTOK MARK
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
DONSE TEO
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
MIO EDOARDO
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Heinrich Adrian
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Prats Franco Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Mezentsev Zakhar
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BYKOV ILLIA
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ISTOK MARK
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
DONSE TEO
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Prats Franco Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Prats Franco Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
6
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Astarita Raffaele
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Gumbs Jair
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
longden zak
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
BALLINI ALBERTO
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MANEA SILVIU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
Gadaleta Gabriele
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kruchinin Marko
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Brasile Mario
YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bobrov Egor
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
MUSMECI SAMUELE
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Piscopo Loris
Asd free sport-team piscopo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Marcell András Olajos
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
GIANMARCO IZZO
Sports connection club,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
FEDERICI LORENZO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
BUKHANTSOV ILLIA
Shogun SC,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOSMAS ANGELOS
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Straub Sebastian
KS Rheinfelden DE.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Astarita Raffaele
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BALLINI ALBERTO
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MANEA SILVIU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Kruchinin Marko
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
�?dám Istovics
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Bobrov Egor
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
FRANK KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Piscopo Loris
Asd free sport-team piscopo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GIANMARCO IZZO
Sports connection club,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DAVID Noah
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KOSMAS ANGELOS
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO
ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Astarita Raffaele
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
�?dám Istovics
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Bobrov Egor
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
GIANMARCO IZZO
Sports connection club,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KOSMAS ANGELOS
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Bobrov Egor
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Bobrov Egor
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
9
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ISTOK MARK
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Prats Franco Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Prats Franco Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
GIANMARCO IZZO
Sports connection club,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Durante Alessio
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Bobrov Egor
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 23:08:59 CET +01:00)