Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:30:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Saljiu Emre 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Gagliano Francesco 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Tvrtkovic Dzelil 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Mezentsev Zakhar 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Rufini Samuele 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VOLCOKS IVO 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • DE WET JACOBUS 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • CHIARELLI FRANCESCO 
    ASD Europa Team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SPIAZZI MATTEO 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUKOVSKIY MAXIM 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Kleinekathöfer Vincent 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ISTOK MARK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KAZAZI SANTI 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
    asd sport village karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRANDE GARCIA SAUL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DONSE TEO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    Vitebsk WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Heinrich Adrian 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • Gagliano Francesco 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mezentsev Zakhar 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DE WET JACOBUS 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Mariotti Eros 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BUKOVSKIY MAXIM 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ISTOK MARK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
    asd sport village karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DONSE TEO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MIO EDOARDO 
    ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Heinrich Adrian 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Prats Franco Alejandro 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Mezentsev Zakhar 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ISTOK MARK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DONSE TEO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Prats Franco Alejandro 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Prats Franco Alejandro 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Dziuda Dominik 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Astarita Raffaele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gumbs Jair 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • longden zak 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BALLINI ALBERTO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MANEA SILVIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Gadaleta Gabriele 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kruchinin Marko 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Brasile Mario 
    YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bobrov Egor 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • MUSMECI SAMUELE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Piscopo Loris 
    Asd free sport-team piscopo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Marcell András Olajos 
    Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • GIANMARCO IZZO 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FEDERICI LORENZO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUKHANTSOV ILLIA 
    Shogun SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Durante Alessio 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Straub Sebastian 
    KS Rheinfelden DE.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Astarita Raffaele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BALLINI ALBERTO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANEA SILVIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Kruchinin Marko 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • �?dám Istovics 
    Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Bobrov Egor 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Piscopo Loris 
    Asd free sport-team piscopo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIANMARCO IZZO 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Durante Alessio 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAVID Noah 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Astarita Raffaele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • �?dám Istovics 
    Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Bobrov Egor 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GIANMARCO IZZO 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Durante Alessio 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bobrov Egor 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Durante Alessio 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Bobrov Egor 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ISTOK MARK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Prats Franco Alejandro 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Prats Franco Alejandro 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Dziuda Dominik 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL
Dziuda Dominik 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
GIANMARCO IZZO 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Durante Alessio 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Durante Alessio 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Durante Alessio 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bobrov Egor 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:30:12 CEST +02:00)