Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • TATARINOV ARTEM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • PURIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • UNGARETTI GABRIELE 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BINI FEDERICO 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • SINANOVIĆ FARIS 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FATIC JOVAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WRIGHT GABRIEL 
    RANA KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MÄRKER MARTIN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • GABBANI GABRIELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANARICA NICCOLO 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MEHIĆ ARMIN 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BADAK BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GIANMARCO IZZO 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOENS CLÉMENT 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASHYROV ARSLAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • DOMINICI MATTEO HALIM 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TATARINOV ARTEM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PURIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SINANOVIĆ FARIS 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BERTOLUCCI GIANMARCO 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FATIC JOVAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MÄRKER MARTIN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • JARUSZEWICZ DAMIAN 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SANARICA NICCOLO 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • GIANMARCO IZZO 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DONSE TEO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MOENS CLÉMENT 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ASHYROV ARSLAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • ŽDERIĆ IGOR 
    IPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TATARINOV ARTEM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • SINANOVIĆ FARIS 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FATIC JOVAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • MÄRKER MARTIN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SANARICA NICCOLO 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • DONSE TEO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ŽDERIĆ IGOR 
    IPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TATARINOV ARTEM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FATIC JOVAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SANARICA NICCOLO 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FATIC JOVAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • INNOCCENTI MICHAEL 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MASTEROV BORIS 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BRASILE MARIO 
    YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORTI LORENZO 
    ASD FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BANAULIKER KARTIK-OTTO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • DI MARIO FEDERICO 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • TSCHATAJEW ISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 9
  • TOMA GESON 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAZAREVS DAŅILA 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • TORRES STEVEN 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MIAKSA JUSTINAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAHRIMANOV RAVAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BATICZ BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MASTEROV BORIS 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TORTI LORENZO 
    ASD FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZRNIC MIHAJLO 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TSCHATAJEW ISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • TORRES STEVEN 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LITOS FILIPPOS-MARIOS 
    AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALEH OMAR 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • GAHRIMANOV RAVAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BONNIN MATHIEU 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ZRNIC MIHAJLO 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TSCHATAJEW ISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • LITOS FILIPPOS-MARIOS 
    AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SALEH OMAR 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • BONNIN MATHIEU 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSCHATAJEW ISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BONNIN MATHIEU 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TSCHATAJEW ISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MOENS CLÉMENT 
KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 6
MOENS CLÉMENT 
KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 4
ŽDERIĆ IGOR 
IPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
MOENS CLÉMENT 
KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
SANARICA NICCOLO 
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
FATIC JOVAN 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
FATIC JOVAN 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
DI MARIO FEDERICO 
ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PANZA ETHAN 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
PANZA ETHAN 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
PANZA ETHAN 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ZRNIC MIHAJLO 
KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
PANZA ETHAN 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
LEAL MORENO IKER 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
TSCHATAJEW ISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
TSCHATAJEW ISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 10:39:18 CET +01:00)