PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MILANES JUSTIN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • RYAN ALEX 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • GUIMARAES ANDRE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • CORREA MARTIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ARRIAGA PEREZ RICARDO ARTURO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • VIVAS JUAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • GRANDE GARCIA SAUL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • LEDESMA CRISTOPHER 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • AL CHAIR RIDAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • AMORES EDISON 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • MOORE RICHARD 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GONZALEZ MONTALVO RODRIGO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8
  • SILVA JUNIOR MIGUEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • LEWIS AIDEN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MILANES JUSTIN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CORREA MARTIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ARRIAGA PEREZ RICARDO ARTURO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • LEDESMA CRISTOPHER 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • AMORES EDISON 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • GONZALEZ MONTALVO RODRIGO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SILVA JUNIOR MIGUEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • URIBE MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CORREA MARTIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ARRIAGA PEREZ RICARDO ARTURO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 7
  • AMORES EDISON 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SILVA JUNIOR MIGUEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARRIAGA PEREZ RICARDO ARTURO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • SILVA JUNIOR MIGUEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SILVA JUNIOR MIGUEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VIVAS JUAN 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 5
VIVAS JUAN 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 5
LEDESMA CRISTOPHER 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 0
VIVAS JUAN 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
CORREA MARTIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
Repechage Pool 1
LEWIS AIDEN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
URIBE MATEO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
URIBE MATEO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 2
AMORES EDISON 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU
AMORES EDISON 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 13:36:40 CET +01:00)