Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2021
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
APRILOV DENIS
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
FERRARI RUBEN
ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PENEZIC IVANO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SHTOIUNDA DANIIL
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KOLLEY LENNOX
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
POPESCU MATHIAS
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ANTOŠ DOMINIK
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
CICHECKI IGOR
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country
Score
POL
1
ZÍKA ADAM
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HRYNENKO ILLIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
APRILOV DENIS
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
KOLLEY LENNOX
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
DI MAIO TOMMASO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ANTOŠ DOMINIK
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ZÍKA ADAM
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
HRYNENKO ILLIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
CHINCHAY PINILLOS HERIBERTO ANTONIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
KOLLEY LENNOX
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ZÍKA ADAM
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
HRYNENKO ILLIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
ZÍKA ADAM
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FAJARDO LUAN
KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
MIHOV MARTIN
RONIN SOFIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
FARABAUER JAROSLAV
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
BAŠIĆ KEMAL
KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
FLEISCH TOBIAS
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
PASCHETTO FEDERICO
A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
TSANEV NIKOLAY
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BORYSENKO ILLIA
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
MARKOWSKI JAN
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MIHOV MARTIN
RONIN SOFIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
FARABAUER JAROSLAV
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
FLEISCH TOBIAS
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
KRIVDA MAREK
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
BORYSENKO ILLIA
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SAFI HEIDAR
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MIHOV MARTIN
RONIN SOFIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SAFI HEIDAR
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MIHOV MARTIN
RONIN SOFIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SAFI HEIDAR
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SAFI HEIDAR
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
SAFI HEIDAR
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
BORYSENKO ILLIA
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
BORYSENKO ILLIA
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BORYSENKO ILLIA
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
MIHOV MARTIN
RONIN SOFIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PENEZIC IVANO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
APRILOV DENIS
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
APRILOV DENIS
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
APRILOV DENIS
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
KOLLEY LENNOX
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ZÍKA ADAM
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
ZÍKA ADAM
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 04:44:28 CEST +02:00)