Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DI MAIO TOMMASO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DRIK MATVII 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PENEZIC IVANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • CARUSO GIUSEPPE 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE GREGORIO CRISTIANO 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAHOV VALENTIN 
    ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YATSEYKO MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • FILIPIC MARK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DRIK MATVII 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MORGADO TOMÁS 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • PENEZIC IVANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SNICH IVAN 
    SEY-KEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TAHOV VALENTIN 
    ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • FILIPIC MARK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • GENOCCHIO DIEGO 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DRIK MATVII 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SNICH IVAN 
    SEY-KEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • FILIPIC MARK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DRIK MATVII 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DURO GARCÍA PABLO 
    KARATE NINTAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KUŚWIK DOMINIK 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTA JACOPO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ENDERS THEO 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANZHULA MATVII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BOLIS DANIEL 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KUŚWIK DOMINIK 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PYVOVAROV KYRYLO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ENDERS THEO 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • NIPANS ROBERT 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • MANZHULA MATVII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SARGSYAN ANDRANIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • PRUNA JUSTIN GABRIEL 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PYVOVAROV KYRYLO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NIPANS ROBERT 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • MANZHULA MATVII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PRUNA JUSTIN GABRIEL 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NIPANS ROBERT 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MANZHULA MATVII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MANZHULA MATVII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HORNAK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • JACQMIN MAXENCE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RITENIEKS OLIVERS 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHIESA BRIAN 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PAKHOMOV HLIB 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUSSOMANNO GIOELE 
    UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHAFIROVYCH IHOR 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • JACQMIN MAXENCE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ZANNI FEDERICO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MIHAILOV NIKOLA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • CHIESA BRIAN 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BEIRIT EDGAR 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SHAFIROVYCH IHOR 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MORAITIS ANGELOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ZANNI FEDERICO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BEIRIT EDGAR 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MORAITIS ANGELOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ZANNI FEDERICO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • BEIRIT EDGAR 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HÖRL THOMAS 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOZAK KOSTYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CASTANGIA LORENZO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • COSTANZO MATTEO 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MANSO ARNAL ADRIAN 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KOZAK KOSTYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MICKIEWICZ ANTONI 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PETROSYAN TARON 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOZAK KOSTYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • PETROSYAN TARON 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KOZAK KOSTYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • MANZHULA MATVII 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TAHOV VALENTIN 
ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
FILIPIC MARK 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
FILIPIC MARK 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
FILIPIC MARK 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
DRIK MATVII 
LEGEND,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FILIPIC MARK 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
MANZHULA MATVII 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HÖRL THOMAS 
LZ PINZGAU,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
COSTANZO MATTEO 
ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
COSTANZO MATTEO 
ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER 
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER 
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 7
KOZAK KOSTYA 
LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KOZAK KOSTYA 
LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
HRYNENKO ILLIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HRYNENKO ILLIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 05:51:12 CEST +02:00)