Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:04:15 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Fars Apo 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEDARYNCHYK ARTSIOM 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • POPOV IVAN 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • POPESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIGNATTI FRANCESCO 
    GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GEZER MUSTAFA BERKE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vukcevic Vladimir 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • MARTIC ANTONIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rosenlind Viktor 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • FEDARYNCHYK ARTSIOM 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Stanić Mihajlo 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MILENKOV YANISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Memišević Armin 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GEZER MUSTAFA BERKE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Fullman Braden 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Sejfuli Ilir 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Koniaev Dmitrii 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Vukcevic Vladimir 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Ushakov Tymur 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Savić Mateja 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SIMONE LORENZO 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Rosenlind Viktor 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Stanić Mihajlo 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MILENKOV YANISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Fullman Braden 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Koniaev Dmitrii 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Vukcevic Vladimir 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SIMONE LORENZO 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Stanić Mihajlo 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Koniaev Dmitrii 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Vukcevic Vladimir 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Vukcevic Vladimir 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Verniers Adam 
    Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • GRAJQEVCI REXHEP 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Boskovic Filip 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • KLIAFAS NIKIFOROS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kyrkach Marko 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Anikin Kirill 
    Orenburg region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARATCELFE SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Selimi Muhamed 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRAJQEVCI REXHEP 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • PETRE VICENTIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Boskovic Filip 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Sedlár Andrej 
    Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Coraizaca Kaiet 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Tesse Giovanni 
    A.s.d. Wellness Academy Funakoshi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MINCHEV DANIEL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Kovačević Aleksandar 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Selimi Muhamed 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KHOLIKOV ANTON 
    Smolensk regional karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • FARKAS LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MARCANTONIO JACOPO 
    Renshukan Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRAJQEVCI REXHEP 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Boskovic Filip 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Tesse Giovanni 
    A.s.d. Wellness Academy Funakoshi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • KHOLIKOV ANTON 
    Smolensk regional karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MARCANTONIO JACOPO 
    Renshukan Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRAJQEVCI REXHEP 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MARCANTONIO JACOPO 
    Renshukan Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Mayak Stefan 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
POPESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
BAJRAMI FATJON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
BAJRAMI FATJON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
MILENKOV YANISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
MILENKOV YANISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
Stanić Mihajlo 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Stanić Mihajlo 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Vukcevic Vladimir 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
Vukcevic Vladimir 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 6
HALITI HAMZ 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
MARCANTONIO JACOPO 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MARCANTONIO JACOPO 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:04:15 CET +01:00)