Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:41:03 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Stanić Mihajlo 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
     
 
Stanić Mihajlo 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
Stępniewski Antoni 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
Stanić Mihajlo 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bjelan Anur 
KK Perfekt Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
   
KARAGOZ SAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Akhmetzhan Alkey 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
    
Country Score
     
  
KARAGOZ SAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
KARAGOZ SAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
    
Country Score
     
    
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
SEPTEMBER MARCELLO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
     
 
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
     
  
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
Country Score
     
 
POPOV IVAN 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
Country Score
     
 
KOSTIC MATIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
    
Country Score
     
  
KOSTIC MATIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
Country Score
     
 
CIANTI DUCCIO 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
küçükaslan efekan 
KAMİKAZE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
küçükaslan efekan 
KAMİKAZE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
     
  
HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
    
Country Score
     
   
HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Corsi Giacomo 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Boskovic Filip 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Boskovic Filip 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
    
Country Score
     
    
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
 
Country Score
     
 
PRUSINA IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Country Score
     
  
PRUSINA IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MARCANTONIO JACOPO 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
  
Country Score
     
 
Poljak Lars 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
MINIATI MANUELE 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
     
 
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
     
  
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
   
Country Score
     
 
Makovskii Kirill 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
Country Score
     
 
SZEKELY TAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
Country Score
     
  
SZEKELY TAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Toma Gioele 
A.S.D. Master Fitness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
Country Score
     
 
GEZER MUSTAFA BERKE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Marković Lazar 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Marković Lazar 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Del Seppia Pietro 
A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Savić Mateja 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
    
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
     
  
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
KOKHANSKYI KYRYLO 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
POLERA^ MARCO 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Nikishin Daniil 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Nikishin Daniil 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
    
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
Country Score
     
 
Milenkov Yanislav 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Vukcevic Vladimir 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Vukcevic Vladimir 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Vukcevic Vladimir 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Rosenlind Viktor 
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
    
Country Score
     
  
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
SEPTEMBER MARCELLO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
POPOV IVAN 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
POPOV IVAN 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
KOSTIC MATIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
KOSTIC MATIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
KOSTIC MATIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
KARAGOZ SAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
KOSTIC MATIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MINIATI MANUELE 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
Makovskii Kirill 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Makovskii Kirill 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
SZEKELY TAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
SZEKELY TAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ARATCELFE SERKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:41:03 CEST +02:00)