Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:56:13 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Stanić Mihajlo (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   5      
  Stanić Mihajlo (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   2     
2 Stępniewski Antoni (KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL)   0      
   Stanić Mihajlo (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0    
3       
  Bjelan Anur (KK Perfekt Sarajevo,BIH)   0     
4       
    KARAGOZ SAMET (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
5       
  Akhmetzhan Alkey (ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ)   0     
6       
   KARAGOZ SAMET (TURKEY,TUR)   3    
7       
  KARAGOZ SAMET (TURKEY,TUR)   8     
8       
     Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1  
9 SEPTEMBER MARCELLO (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA)   1      
  Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   0     
10 Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   2      
   Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1    
11       
  POPOV IVAN (Tigrenok,UKR)   0     
12       
    Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1   
13       
  KOSTIC MATIJA (SERBIA,SRB)   6     
14       
   KOSTIC MATIJA (SERBIA,SRB)   0    
15       
  CIANTI DUCCIO (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA)   1     
16       
      Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)  
17 PAOLETTI MATTIA (DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA)   0      
  küçükaslan efekan (KAMİKAZE,TUR)   1     
18 küçükaslan efekan (KAMİKAZE,TUR)   2      
   HANDZHIEV VIKTOR (BULGARIA,BUL)   1    
19       
  HANDZHIEV VIKTOR (BULGARIA,BUL)   5     
20       
    HANDZHIEV VIKTOR (BULGARIA,BUL)   2   
21       
  Corsi Giacomo (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   0     
22       
   Boskovic Filip (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0    
23       
  Boskovic Filip (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   4     
24       
     Zelenović Balagojević Nikola (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0  
25       
  PRUSINA IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   2     
26       
   PRUSINA IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   0    
27       
  MARCANTONIO JACOPO (Renshukan Torino,ITA)   0     
28       
    Zelenović Balagojević Nikola (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   5   
29       
  Poljak Lars (Elson Sport & Karate,SUI)   0     
30       
   Zelenović Balagojević Nikola (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0    
31       
  Zelenović Balagojević Nikola (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   3     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 MINIATI MANUELE (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR)   0      
  BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)   2     
2 BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)   10      
   BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)   10    
3       
  Makovskii Kirill (LEGION,RUS)   0     
4       
    BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)   3   
5       
  SZEKELY TAS (HUNGARY,HUN)   3     
6       
   SZEKELY TAS (HUNGARY,HUN)   3    
7       
  Toma Gioele (A.S.D. Master Fitness,ITA)   0     
8       
     BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)   2  
9       
  GEZER MUSTAFA BERKE (TURKEY,TUR)   0     
10       
   Marković Lazar (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0    
11       
  Marković Lazar (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   3     
12       
    Obernihins Aleksandrs (R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT)   1   
13       
  Obernihins Aleksandrs (R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT)   0     
14       
   Obernihins Aleksandrs (R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT)   1    
15       
  Del Seppia Pietro (A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA)   0     
16       
      BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)  
17 Savić Mateja (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0      
  ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   6     
18 ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   7      
   ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
19       
  KOKHANSKYI KYRYLO (Tigrenok,UKR)   0     
20       
    ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
21       
  POLERA^ MARCO (KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA)   0     
22       
   Nikishin Daniil (Sakhalin region,RUS)   0    
23       
  Nikishin Daniil (Sakhalin region,RUS)   2     
24       
     ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
25       
  Milenkov Yanislav (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   0     
26       
   Vukcevic Vladimir (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   4    
27       
  Vukcevic Vladimir (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   2     
28       
    Vukcevic Vladimir (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0   
29       
  Rosenlind Viktor (Karateklubb Elit,SWE)   2     
30       
   FARKAS LOVRO (CROATIA,CRO)   0    
31       
  FARKAS LOVRO (CROATIA,CRO)   3     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      Koniaev Dmitrii (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     BOIEV VOLODYMYR (Champion karate club,UKR)   1  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    SEPTEMBER MARCELLO (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA)   0     
     POPOV IVAN (Tigrenok,UKR)   0    
    POPOV IVAN (Tigrenok,UKR)   2   KOSTIC MATIJA (SERBIA,SRB)   2   
     KOSTIC MATIJA (SERBIA,SRB)   1   KOSTIC MATIJA (SERBIA,SRB)   2  
      KARAGOZ SAMET (TURKEY,TUR)   1   KOSTIC MATIJA (SERBIA,SRB)  
       Zelenović Balagojević Nikola (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    MINIATI MANUELE (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR)   0     
     Makovskii Kirill (LEGION,RUS)   0    
    Makovskii Kirill (LEGION,RUS)   3   SZEKELY TAS (HUNGARY,HUN)   1   
     SZEKELY TAS (HUNGARY,HUN)   4   Obernihins Aleksandrs (R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT)   0  
      Obernihins Aleksandrs (R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT)   4   ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)  
       ARATCELFE SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:56:13 CEST +02:00)