Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:16:59 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Akde Evangelos 
EGN International karate do,USA
Country Score
USA 8
     
 
Akde Evangelos 
EGN International karate do,USA
Country Score
USA 5
    
Poljak Lars 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
  
Akde Evangelos 
EGN International karate do,USA
Country Score
USA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
MILANI GABRIELE 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Akde Evangelos 
EGN International karate do,USA
Country Score
USA 0
  
Katauskas Matas 
Lithuania karate team,LTU
Country Score
LTU 5
     
 
Borunov Ivan 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
    
Borunov Ivan 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
     
  
Borunov Ivan 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Corsi Giacomo 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
 
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
     
 
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
    
Mejlhede Houlberg Lucas 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
     
  
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Scoti Tommaso 
A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
  
Politini Jacopo 
Asd kushanku dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Kravchenko Matvei 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Kravchenko Matvei 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
  
Kravchenko Matvei 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BELHAMECHE Yanis Samy 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
GUARINO NICOLA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SZEKELY TAS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
 
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
    
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
     
  
GUARINO NICOLA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
GUARINO NICOLA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
GUARINO NICOLA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
MAZZIOL CHRIS 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Knežević Luka 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
Knežević Luka 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 11
     
  
Kutcenko Aleksandr 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Kutcenko Aleksandr 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
    
Country Score
     
    
GUARINO NICOLA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
 
TAUSTE ANGEL 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 1
     
 
CASSON MATTIA 
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
CASSON MATTIA 
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
     
  
RUDENKO HORDII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
RUDENKO HORDII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
Country Score
     
   
GUANDALINI MATTEO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GUANDALINI MATTEO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
  
GUANDALINI MATTEO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Tafliński Marek 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Podolyak Egor 
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
   
Country Score
     
 
Matuski Georgi 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
    
Country Score
     
   
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
CHATTARD FLORIAN 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
    
CHATTARD FLORIAN 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
  
CHATTARD FLORIAN 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
    
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
El Mourabit Rayan 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
     
 
El Mourabit Rayan 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 4
    
Angelovski Andrej 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
     
  
El Mourabit Rayan 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 8
   
Country Score
     
 
TORRE CRISTIAN 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
El Mourabit Rayan 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Martinati Jacopo 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Makovskii Kirill 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Makovskii Kirill 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
HAAG OZZY 
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
     
 
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
    
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
     
  
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
LANZA DAVIDE 
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
  
Del Seppia Pietro 
A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
    
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
     
  
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Magdeev Mansur 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
 
CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
 
CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
DE GREGORI MATTIA 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Klymchuk Dmytro 
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Country Score
     
   
POPESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
  
Country Score
     
 
REBELO PAULO 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 2
    
Country Score
     
  
POPESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
   
Country Score
     
 
POPESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
GUARINO NICOLA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Danilovic Andrija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1
Obernihins Aleksandrs 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
Kutcenko Aleksandr 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Kutcenko Aleksandr 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Kutcenko Aleksandr 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
GUANDALINI MATTEO 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Shotte Cabello Zsamoran 
CDK Ciudad Jardín,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
Repechage Pool 2
Del Seppia Pietro 
A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Magdeev Mansur 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Magdeev Mansur 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
FARKAS LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
POPESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DORILLO FRANCESCO 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:16:59 CET +01:00)