Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES TIAGO ALEXANDRE 
    KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 1
  • BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 3
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 10
  • PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RÓG MACIEJ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALCOIFFE KENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MATUSKI GEORGI 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TVRTKOVIC DZELIL 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KANDOL JATIN 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MAGDEEV MANSUR 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOIKO VITALII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 4
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • MÁCHA RICHARD 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • MALCOIFFE KENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MANTERE JIMI 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KLYMCHUK DMYTRO 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ZHDRELLA MERITON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MAGDEEV MANSUR 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • GUNA MATEI PETRU OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MALCOIFFE KENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • DAVID DUMITRA 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ALALI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMÁŠ KRÁLIK 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SATANOVSKYI BOHDAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GAJANIN MILAN 
    IPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • HAZIRI EDI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALALI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • LONGDEN ZAK 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SATANOVSKYI BOHDAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KUNSTEK NEJC 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • VASILEV MARTIN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • CHATTARD FLORIAN 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ALALI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CHATTARD FLORIAN 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • CHATTARD FLORIAN 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI 
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM 3
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI 
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM 7
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI 
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM 0
PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA 
ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
BYKOV ILLIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
BYKOV ILLIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
BYKOV ILLIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TORRE CRISTIAN 
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
COLONNESE FEDERICO 
SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
COLONNESE FEDERICO 
SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
VASILEV MARTIN 
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
CHATTARD FLORIAN 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
CHATTARD FLORIAN 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-10 09:22:35 CET +01:00)