Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - U14 Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:36:01 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ŠOŠKIĆ FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • ZOUEINI RAYAN 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BLUMINK LEVY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • BOROMELLO MICHAEL 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SYNEIKO DANYLO 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VALERIO ROMAGNOLI 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARKOWSKI JAN 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • CHILELLI RICCARDO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ŠOŠKIĆ FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • ESPOSITO ANTONINO 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BLUMINK LEVY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TAMBERI ALESSANDRO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VALERIO ROMAGNOLI 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • LOGASON DAÐI 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • MARKOWSKI JAN 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • LOMBARDI GIACOMO 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ŠOŠKIĆ FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BLUMINK LEVY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VALERIO ROMAGNOLI 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MARKOWSKI JAN 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BLUMINK LEVY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MARKOWSKI JAN 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BLUMINK LEVY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HERZOG WILHELM 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DIMITRIĆ KRISTIAN 
    BUSHIDO BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • DE SIMONE PAOLO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HERZOG WILHELM 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MAGRÌ MATTEO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR 
    K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • FIELDS JOHN JOE 
    ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ZIKA ADAM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ATANASOV NIKOLA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HERZOG WILHELM 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • ZIKA ADAM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HERZOG WILHELM 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MATSIS NICOLAS 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • BIANCO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAVASIO MATTIA 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIEKHTIERIEV MYKHAILO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CICHECKI IGOR 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CONTIN LEONARDO 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MLAKAR LUKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • DURANTE DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MATSIS NICOLAS 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PIEKHTIERIEV MYKHAILO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • CENTORAME RICCARDO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CICHECKI IGOR 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • OSWALD JAN 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MLAKAR LUKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • LO IACONO DAVIDE 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PIEKHTIERIEV MYKHAILO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OSWALD JAN 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • MLAKAR LUKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OSWALD JAN 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NASTASA ROBERT 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • MANCINI FABIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KINASH YAROSLAV 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TYSHCHENKO DANYLO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • VOLPATO PIETRO 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NASTASA ROBERT 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NIEDERELZ TIM 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • ŁOPATKA JAKUB 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TYSHCHENKO DANYLO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SERRANO JIMENEZ MARCOS 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TSANEV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • FARABAUER JAROSLAV 
    SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NIEDERELZ TIM 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TYSHCHENKO DANYLO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSANEV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • TSANEV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BLUMINK LEVY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 3,4
ŁOPATKA JAKUB 
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 0
NIEDERELZ TIM 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 4
NIEDERELZ TIM 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 5
NIEDERELZ TIM 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 2
TSANEV NIKOLAY 
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
DE SIMONE PAOLO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DE SIMONE PAOLO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
FIELDS JOHN JOE 
ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
ZIKA ADAM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ZIKA ADAM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
HERZOG WILHELM 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HERZOG WILHELM 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 5
HERZOG WILHELM 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER
BLUMINK LEVY 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:36:01 CET +01:00)