Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - U14 Kumite Male +55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:07:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • COCO LEONARDO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SLUKIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Osmani Jasin 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • VUJICIC FILIP 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Kešeľak Dominik 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Kemp Connor 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SAHITI JUSUF 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Seifert Nikita 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Sujecki Floris 
    Karate Team Utrecht,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Kleshcerov Igor 
    Omsk Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GOKALP KUTAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Rizmanoski Darijan 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Altman Aleksei 
    Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SLUKIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Osmani Jasin 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Kešeľak Dominik 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Kemp Connor 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Seifert Nikita 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GOKALP KUTAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Altman Aleksei 
    Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Osmani Jasin 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Kešeľak Dominik 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GOKALP KUTAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kešeľak Dominik 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Docherty Aidan 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • KRAJNC MIHA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KRASNIQI BLEDON 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Muhanov Alexandr 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Zulali Hamza 
    kk Drini,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Koprena Jovan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • AILOAIE VALENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • POIBRENSKI HRISTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Phillips Samuel 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • MOISE LEONARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • BOZOVIC DANILO 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Lebedev Mykola 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Novicki Aleksandar 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CAVADZADE GURSAD 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Docherty Aidan 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Muhanov Alexandr 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Koprena Jovan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • POIBRENSKI HRISTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MOISE LEONARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Lebedev Mykola 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CAVADZADE GURSAD 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Friedrichs Tim-Luka 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Docherty Aidan 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Koprena Jovan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • Lebedev Mykola 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Friedrichs Tim-Luka 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Koprena Jovan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Lebedev Mykola 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Koprena Jovan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Koprena Jovan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
Kleshcerov Igor 
Omsk Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Seifert Nikita 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Seifert Nikita 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
GOKALP KUTAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
GOKALP KUTAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
GOKALP KUTAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
Kešeľak Dominik 
O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Zulali Hamza 
kk Drini,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
Zulali Hamza 
kk Drini,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
POIBRENSKI HRISTO 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
Zulali Hamza 
kk Drini,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Docherty Aidan 
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:07:36 CET +01:00)