Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kumite Male +55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:08:31 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Girardi Michele 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
     
 
Girardi Michele 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Snopek Bohumil 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
     
  
Girardi Michele 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Girardi Michele 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
  
PENTZ PIETER 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 7
     
 
PENTZ PIETER 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 7
    
Wihelmsen Alfons 
Goteborg Karate Akademi,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
     
  
PENTZ PIETER 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Kemp Connor 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Koprena Jovan 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
 
SALOKHE ATHARV BHANUDAS 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
     
 
SALOKHE ATHARV BHANUDAS 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
Fracassetti Zach 
Gunesh Sport Club,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
     
  
VUKOJA ANTE 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
   
Country Score
     
 
VUKOJA ANTE 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
    
Country Score
     
   
Koprena Jovan 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
  
Country Score
     
 
Koprena Jovan 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
    
Country Score
     
  
Koprena Jovan 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
   
Country Score
     
 
Giardino Nicolò 
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
     
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR
COCO LEONARDO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
COCO LEONARDO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Partlett Henry 
Oxford Sport & Traditional Martial Arts,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
     
  
COCO LEONARDO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BOER LUKE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 2
  
Zurauliou Ivan 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
 
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
    
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 4
     
  
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 1
 
Kirjavainen Aapo 
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
     
 
Kirjavainen Aapo 
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
    
KRZISNIK GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
     
  
Kirjavainen Aapo 
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Friedrichs Tim-Luka 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
Country Score
     
   
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
   
Country Score
     
 
Kabashi John 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
NAPPA NICOLO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
    
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
     
  
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Kešeľak Dominik 
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
    
Country Score
     
   
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
Novicki Aleksandar 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
Phillips Samuel 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
Phillips Samuel 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
     
  
BOZOVIC DANILO 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BOZOVIC DANILO 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
    
Country Score
     
    
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
 
Ozols Daniels 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
     
 
Ozols Daniels 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
    
LANFRANCA Matteo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
     
  
Ozols Daniels 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
   
Country Score
     
 
PRATT MATTHEW 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BOZZI ANDREA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
BOZZI ANDREA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
Country Score
     
  
BOZZI ANDREA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
COETZEE ZANE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA
Docherty Aidan 
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
 
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 5
    
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
     
  
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
  
Country Score
     
 
KOVACIC TIBOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
Country Score
     
  
KOVACIC TIBOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Shastakou Arseni 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
Country Score
     
    
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
 
CRISTOFARO GIUSTINO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Hyvönen Aleksi 
Kuopion Karateseura Ry,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
Hyvönen Aleksi 
Kuopion Karateseura Ry,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
     
  
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
Country Score
     
   
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GOKALP KUTAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
GOKALP KUTAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KRAJNC MIHA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Dias Ricardo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
BELFI DINO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Zurauliou Ivan 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
COCO LEONARDO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Koprena Jovan 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Koprena Jovan 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Docherty Aidan 
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Docherty Aidan 
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KOVACIC TIBOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
KOVACIC TIBOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KOVACIC TIBOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:08:31 CET +01:00)