Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Girardi Michele
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Snopek Bohumil
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
PENTZ PIETER
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
7
Wihelmsen Alfons
Goteborg Karate Akademi,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SALOKHE ATHARV BHANUDAS
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
Fracassetti Zach
Gunesh Sport Club,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
COCO LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Partlett Henry
Oxford Sport & Traditional Martial Arts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Zurauliou Ivan
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kirjavainen Aapo
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
4
KRZISNIK GAL
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Girardi Michele
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
PENTZ PIETER
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
7
Kemp Connor
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SALOKHE ATHARV BHANUDAS
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
VUKOJA ANTE
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Giardino Nicolò
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
COCO LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BOER LUKE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
SHEVEL ARSENII
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Kirjavainen Aapo
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
Friedrichs Tim-Luka
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kabashi John
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Girardi Michele
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PENTZ PIETER
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
VUKOJA ANTE
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
7
COCO LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
Kirjavainen Aapo
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Girardi Michele
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
NAPPA NICOLO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Novicki Aleksandar
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Phillips Samuel
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Ozols Daniels
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
LANFRANCA Matteo
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country
Score
SMR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Docherty Aidan
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CRISTOFARO GIUSTINO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Hyvönen Aleksi
Kuopion Karateseura Ry,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Kešeľak Dominik
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Phillips Samuel
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
BOZOVIC DANILO
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
Ozols Daniels
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
PRATT MATTHEW
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
COETZEE ZANE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
5
DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KOVACIC TIBOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Shastakou Arseni
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Hyvönen Aleksi
Kuopion Karateseura Ry,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
Lebedev Mykola
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
GOKALP KUTAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
KRAJNC MIHA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
BOZOVIC DANILO
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Ozols Daniels
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
KOVACIC TIBOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Lebedev Mykola
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
GOKALP KUTAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
Lebedev Mykola
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Zurauliou Ivan
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
SHEVEL ARSENII
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
COCO LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Docherty Aidan
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Docherty Aidan
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KOVACIC TIBOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
KOVACIC TIBOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KOVACIC TIBOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Lebedev Mykola
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 01:09:22 CET +01:00)