Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Male +55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:52:30 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
     
 
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
    
SALVATI ADRIANO 
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
   
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 3
     
 
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 1
    
MIGNANTI MASSIMO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
  
Biagioni Alessandro 
Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
Country Score
RSA 5
     
 
Biagioni Alessandro 
Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
    
gulino cristian 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
Country Score
     
    
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
 
MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
CRISTOFARO GIUSTINO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
CRISTOFARO GIUSTINO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
CRISTOFARO GIUSTINO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MONNET PATRICK 
ASD C.S.O. Arcobaleno,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Krisztofer Kóczé 
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
  
BOUDRIGA Jaoued 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
Krisztofer Kóczé 
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 9
    
Krisztofer Kóczé 
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
  
Krisztofer Kóczé 
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
   
Country Score
     
 
Guerriero Nicola 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Rastiello Pasquale 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
Rastiello Pasquale 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
     
  
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
   
Country Score
     
 
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
    
Country Score
     
   
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
  
Axyutin Artur 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
 
Axyutin Artur 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Di Blasio Alessio 
A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE G.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
ZANFIR CATALIN ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ZANFIR CATALIN ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
    
Country Score
     
    
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
 
Walker James 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 8
     
 
Walker James 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 9
    
Toma Gioele 
A.S.D. Master Fitness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Walker James 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
   
Country Score
     
 
PENDOLI EMANUELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Walker James 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
Ushakov Yuriy 
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
 
PAGAN FILIPPO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
PAGAN FILIPPO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
Oukhatou Adam 
CADKD ARLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Oukhatou Adam 
CADKD ARLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Assemat Hugo 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
     
 
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
    
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
     
  
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Rufini Alessio 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
  
PETRE VICENTIU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
Sacco Gabriele 
Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
    
Sacco Gabriele 
Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Sacco Gabriele 
Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Barban Francesco 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
 
PIRRO GIOVANNI PAOLO 
ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Lebedev Mykola 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 11
     
  
Deutsch Pascal 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Deutsch Pascal 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 5
    
Country Score
     
   
Deutsch Pascal 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 3
  
MINIATI MANUELE 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
     
 
KRZISNIK GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 8
    
KRZISNIK GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 8
     
  
KRZISNIK GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
COCO LEONARDO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
SULPICE ENZO 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
SULPICE ENZO 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
AILOAIE VALENTIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
     
  
RIZZUTO LORENZO 
ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
RIZZUTO LORENZO 
ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
    
Country Score
     
   
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
  
Kabashi John 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
 
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
     
  
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Burtsev Ruslan 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 7
     
 
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
    
ruvanzeri mattia 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
   
Country Score
     
 
LANFRANCA Matteo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Koprena Jovan 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
Breitbeck Luca 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 2
     
 
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
SHEVEL ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
     
  
Koprena Jovan 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
   
Country Score
     
 
Koprena Jovan 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Zelenović Blagojević Nikola 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Koniaev Dmitrii 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
SALVATI ADRIANO 
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 6
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 2
KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Krisztofer Kóczé 
Budapesti Honvéd SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
Gonçalves Guilherme 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Kabashi John 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Kabashi John 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 8
Burtsev Ruslan 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Kabashi John 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
RIZZUTO LORENZO 
ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Kabashi John 
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Koprena Jovan 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:52:30 CET +01:00)