Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DONATI FRANCESCO 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • OROSZVARI ALEX 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • NAMBULETTO GIULIO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LYSENKO SERHII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • BELOUAER OMAR 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KRZISNIK LAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • REALFORTE LIBORIO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BOROWY MIKOLAJ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KOSTIUKOV TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MOSCA FILIPPO 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIALENTE FEDERICO 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • REIZ EMIN 
    NIPPON TRAINING,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OROSZVARI ALEX 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LYSENKO SERHII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KRZISNIK LAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • MOSCA FILIPPO 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • REIZ EMIN 
    NIPPON TRAINING,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • STOIKA ILLIA 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LYSENKO SERHII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STOIKA ILLIA 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • STOIKA ILLIA 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • PISANU GIANLUCA 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL AIDI YAHYA 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LUSSIGNOLI DIEGO 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HRYSHCHENKO MYKHAILO 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • REVEL CHION MATHIS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • PINTO SALVATORE 
    UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COSMACIUC CRISTIAN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VENEZIA LUIGI 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TENZHALA IVAN 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CASSINA FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GAJDUS WOJCIECH 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BUHURCU JIYAN 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LUSSIGNOLI DIEGO 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REVEL CHION MATHIS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • COSMACIUC CRISTIAN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • CASSINA FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAJDUS WOJCIECH 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RADACINA MATTEO 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • REVEL CHION MATHIS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • COSMACIUC CRISTIAN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • RADACINA MATTEO 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • COSMACIUC CRISTIAN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CAPRITTI ENEA 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OLEKSANDR MANUILA 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ZOIS STYLIANOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • CUCCIA RICCARDO 
    TEAM KARATE ARZACHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FORTE RAFFAELE 
    SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MUNEROTTO ANDREA 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARSIZ MEMIK 
    BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MESHCHEULOV OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • REALINI NICCOLÒ 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANO SIMONE 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WRONSKI DAREK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CAPRITTI ENEA 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZOIS STYLIANOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • REALINI NICCOLÒ 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WRONSKI DAREK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FAZLIC MARSEL 
    NIPPON TRAINING,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CAPRITTI ENEA 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • WRONSKI DAREK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SALSA ANDRÉ 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • LA VALLE AGATINO 
    KINEO MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ESPOSITO NICOLA 
    UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MATSERUK OLEKSANDR 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • PALMA DOMENICO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALINICHENKO YEHOR 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LATIFI ERIND 
    NIPPON TRAINING,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SESTO ANDREA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MISIUK PIOTR 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PUCCIONI GIACOMO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALCOIFFE LENNY 
    AZUR TEAM KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SALSA ANDRÉ 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MATSERUK OLEKSANDR 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • MOSTARDA ETTORE 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KALINICHENKO YEHOR 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MISIUK PIOTR 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • MALCOIFFE LENNY 
    AZUR TEAM KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • FRENSEL PAUL 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MATSERUK OLEKSANDR 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • MISIUK PIOTR 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MALCOIFFE LENNY 
    AZUR TEAM KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • MALCOIFFE LENNY 
    AZUR TEAM KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HOMANN LUKAS 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KIRIA HELA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EL AIDI YAHYA 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ARIFAJ ANES 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
ARIFAJ ANES 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
ARIFAJ ANES 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
REVEL CHION MATHIS 
IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ARIFAJ ANES 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
COSMACIUC CRISTIAN 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
ARIFAJ ANES 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE
SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
IPPON.LV,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MUNEROTTO ANDREA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUNEROTTO ANDREA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN 
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUNEROTTO ANDREA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
CAPRITTI ENEA 
SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUNEROTTO ANDREA 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SEBBAG HUGO 
ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP
THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS 
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 04:52:23 CEST +02:00)