16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:18:25 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  CHEUNG SIU YEUNG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
     
   LEONG ON TEK (MACAU,MAC)   0    
     
  LEONG ON TEK (MACAU,MAC)   1     
     
    SHIH CHENG-CHUNG (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   5   
     
  ALWAHER YAZAN (JORDAN,JOR)   0     
     
   SHIH CHENG-CHUNG (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3    
     
  SHIH CHENG-CHUNG (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   4     
     
     SHIH CHENG-CHUNG (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0  
     
  NGUYEN THANH TRUONG (VIETNAM,VIE)   8     
10      
   NGUYEN THANH TRUONG (VIETNAM,VIE)   0    
11      
  SHAROPOV ABDUVAHOB (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
12      
    NGUYEN THANH TRUONG (VIETNAM,VIE)   0   
13      
       
14      
   ALMALKI MOHAMMED (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0    
15      
       
16      
      KARIMI SEYEDALI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  CHEN ZIXUAN (CHINA,CHN)   0     
18      
   ALI NISHAD (INDIA,IND)   0    
19      
  ALI NISHAD (INDIA,IND)   3     
20      
    JURAEV SAIDISLOM (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
21      
  AKUNOV SYIMYK (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0     
22      
   JURAEV SAIDISLOM (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0    
23      
  JURAEV SAIDISLOM (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3     
24      
     KARIMI SEYEDALI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1  
25      
  KARIMI SEYEDALI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   6     
26      
   KARIMI SEYEDALI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   6    
27      
  NAKAMURA KOTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
28      
    KARIMI SEYEDALI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
29      
       
30      
   BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      ALWAHER YAZAN (JORDAN,JOR)   2   
       ALWAHER YAZAN (JORDAN,JOR)   2  
      LEONG ON TEK (MACAU,MAC)   0   ALWAHER YAZAN (JORDAN,JOR)  
       NGUYEN THANH TRUONG (VIETNAM,VIE)   1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      NAKAMURA KOTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
       BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   8  
      BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   5   BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
       JURAEV SAIDISLOM (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:18:25 CET +01:00)