World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BOLDT MICHEL-JUSTIN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
HUNCHAK OSTAP
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
LAHAIE JEREMY
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
NGUYEN THANH TRUONG
VIETNAM,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
2
CHACON CARLOS JOSE
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
2
RIVOV VASIL
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
KOWATSCHEW DANIEL
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
AVETISYAN ALBERT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
OCARROLL PETER
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
PODSKLAN DAVID
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
PERAZ KEVIN VINCENT PAOLO
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
MARQUES DAVID
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
FERNANDEZ IVAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
7
TIMMERMANS JORDY
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
SANTOS VEIGA XAVIER
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
5
FEDOROV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
7
SEKOURI YASSINE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
6
LITOS KLEARCHOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
AQUINO RENATO
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
2
CHUNG HO WING
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
THOMSON KYLE
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
LEONG ON TEK
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
1
VLAD CRISTIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
AN GWANGMIN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
HUNCHAK OSTAP
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
NGUYEN THANH TRUONG
VIETNAM,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
7
CHACON CARLOS JOSE
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
0
KOWATSCHEW DANIEL
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
PODSKLAN DAVID
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
FERNANDEZ IVAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
SEKOURI YASSINE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
AQUINO RENATO
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
2
LEONG ON TEK
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
AN GWANGMIN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
5
GLUSKO JEVGENI
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
NGUYEN THANH TRUONG
VIETNAM,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
2
KOWATSCHEW DANIEL
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
FERNANDEZ IVAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
SEKOURI YASSINE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
AQUINO RENATO
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
1
AN GWANGMIN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
NGUYEN THANH TRUONG
VIETNAM,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
1
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
AN GWANGMIN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
HEWITT DANIEL
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
PONCE CASTILLO VICTOR ALFONSO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
MARTINSEN JOSHUA
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
NGUYEN HOANG AN
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
SAAVEDRA LUIS
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
HUGGIES YUSTISIO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
BSHARAT ANAS
PALESTINE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
0
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CIRIC JOVAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
HUREM ADNAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KARIMI SEYEDALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
IKEZAWA KAI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
ALCOBIA MIGUEL
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
SEVERO JOAO VITOR
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
DOOLEY CALEB
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
IVANASHVILI GUGA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
BROKS DAVIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
TAVARES CESAR
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PONCE CASTILLO VICTOR ALFONSO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
OBLAK TJAZ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
CIRIC JOVAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
IKEZAWA KAI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
SEVERO JOAO VITOR
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
BROKS DAVIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PONCE CASTILLO VICTOR ALFONSO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
CIRIC JOVAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
1
AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
7
OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
SEKOURI YASSINE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
7
AN GWANGMIN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
2
AN GWANGMIN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
AKKURT EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
PONCE CASTILLO VICTOR ALFONSO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
CIZO KILIAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 15:28:35 CET +01:00)