Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:23:58 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BORTOLOTTO ALEX 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • FERNANDEZ IVAN 
    shindokan shito kai usa,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sekouri Yassine 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Sbroggio Andrea 
    Asd Karate Polisportiva Terraglio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PENKRAT DANIIL 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Quintana Joel 
    Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
    Country Score
    AND 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • INGENITO MAURO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Jurák Adam 
    ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Avramovic Maksim 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Popov Ivan 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BERRETTA TYLER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • CARAMAGNO LORENZO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Zivkov Miki 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • romano giovanni 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bøgelund Madsen Mikkel 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BORTOLOTTO ALEX 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERNANDEZ IVAN 
    shindokan shito kai usa,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Sekouri Yassine 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • PAPPALARDO ELIA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PENKRAT DANIIL 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • INGENITO MAURO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Popov Ivan 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BERRETTA TYLER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Kesel Luca 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GEORGIEV VALENTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • romano giovanni 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PRANTALOS LEONIDAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ IVAN 
    shindokan shito kai usa,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Sekouri Yassine 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Popov Ivan 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BERRETTA TYLER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • romano giovanni 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Sekouri Yassine 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Popov Ivan 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Popov Ivan 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ŠIMUN Marek 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Bellon Andrea 
    A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Avramović Luka 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • El-Mashtawy Ahmed 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CETIN FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SOPI ALBION 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kleniewski Bartosz 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Leggedoor Glenn 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Mariotti Filippo 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Podrábský Petr 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mahauden Quentin 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Alcobia Miguel 
    Spartan Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Haidari Mohsen 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CAROLAN NIALL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ŠIMUN Marek 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Dayer Jean-Baptiste 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • BEZERRA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • CETIN FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Kleniewski Bartosz 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Podrábský Petr 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VLAD CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Mahauden Quentin 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • NAKAMURA KOTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • CAROLAN NIALL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Borghi Gianluca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Podrábský Petr 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NAKAMURA KOTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Borghi Gianluca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • NAKAMURA KOTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NAKAMURA KOTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NAKAMURA KOTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • IVANASHVILI GUGA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Bertelli Luca 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Meissner Paul 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Amazouz Yaniss 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIDYCH MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Stouby Nielsen Christoffer 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Memedi Mevlud 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Salsench Martinez Juan 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • ACHILUZZI MICHELE 
    GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NGUYEN HOANG AN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • STIGLIC ROCO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE ANGELIS Gabriele 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Galasso Louis 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAROSI DAVID 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • IVANASHVILI GUGA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Amazouz Yaniss 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MOUGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    AS PERIKLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Stouby Nielsen Christoffer 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Palladino Valerio 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • FERRAIOLO PIERANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Salsench Martinez Juan 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • NGUYEN HOANG AN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PHITHAK NETINAI 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Galasso Louis 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • Račić Stefan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Amazouz Yaniss 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Stouby Nielsen Christoffer 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • NGUYEN HOANG AN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Stouby Nielsen Christoffer 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 13
  • Jensen Oliver 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Ramadanovski Davud 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GVELESIANI AKAKII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KIRILOV BLAGOVEST 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRAGKAKIS KONSTANTINOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Silva Marco 
    SCBraga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Melotte Victor 
    VORIS SCHOTEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MAMMADOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • BALANICA ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RAMANIS RAINERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • GARCIA VERNETTA JORGE 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Krapf Lionel 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • YALÇIN Alissio 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Szewczyk Krzysztof 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Smiljić Milan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Jensen Oliver 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GVELESIANI AKAKII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FEDOROV NIKITA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Kowatschew Daniel 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Silva Marco 
    SCBraga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Tapajčík Samuel 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MAMMADOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • RAMANIS RAINERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Domolo Edoardo 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Krapf Lionel 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bigdeli Amir hossein 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Szewczyk Krzysztof 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Velasquez Damian 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FEDOROV NIKITA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kowatschew Daniel 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Silva Marco 
    SCBraga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MAMMADOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Bigdeli Amir hossein 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Szewczyk Krzysztof 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Kowatschew Daniel 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Bigdeli Amir hossein 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • NAKAMURA KOTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Matějka Ján 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Boskovic Bojan 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
FERNANDEZ IVAN 
shindokan shito kai usa,USA
Country Score
USA 0
ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
Sekouri Yassine 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
Popov Ivan 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
NAKAMURA KOTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
NAKAMURA KOTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA 
GOMEL TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA 
GOMEL TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
Jensen Oliver 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
FEDOROV NIKITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
FEDOROV NIKITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
FEDOROV NIKITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Kowatschew Daniel 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
FEDOROV NIKITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
AKKURT EREN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
FEDOROV NIKITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Matějka Ján 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:23:58 CET +01:00)