46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:41:57 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
KARYAN HAYK 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
     
 
MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
    
MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
     
  
MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SVINARSKI MARIO 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
Country Score
     
   
KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
LONCIC EDI 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
Country Score
     
    
NGUYEN HOANG AN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
 
MARKOVIC LEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
STEINER TIM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
STEINER TIM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
     
  
STEINER TIM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DRAGOLJ EMRAH 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
   
NGUYEN HOANG AN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
  
Country Score
     
 
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 0
    
Country Score
     
  
NGUYEN HOANG AN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
   
Country Score
     
 
NGUYEN HOANG AN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
     
NGUYEN HOANG AN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
HEWITT DANIEL 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
     
 
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
     
  
KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GALASSO LOUIS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GALASSO LOUIS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
GALASSO LOUIS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
RELIAS ALEXANDROS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
    
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
KOWATSCHEW DANIEL 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
     
 
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
  
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
MATEJKA JAN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
Country Score
     
   
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
  
Country Score
     
 
ZGUREANU ANDREI 
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
FILON ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
     
 
FILON ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 7
    
YANUL OLEKSANDR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
  
FILON ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SAADA OMAR 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
    
Country Score
     
   
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
  
Country Score
     
 
LUPSA SEBASTIAN FLORENTIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
   
Country Score
     
 
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
Country Score
     
    
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
 
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
  
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
   
Country Score
     
 
POPOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
Country Score
     
   
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
  
Country Score
     
 
YAGUBOV TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
    
Country Score
     
     
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
TAMBOUR WILLIAM 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
     
 
MAROSI DAVID 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
MAROSI DAVID 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
     
  
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
Country Score
     
   
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
  
Country Score
     
 
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
  
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
JAFFARI PAJHAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
    
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
Country Score
     
 
YAMAN ALPEREN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
Country Score
     
  
YAMAN ALPEREN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
Country Score
     
 
SCHIPPERS SAMMY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
Country Score
     
  
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
NGUYEN HOANG AN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 0
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 1
STEINER TIM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 0
KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
LAMOTTE YANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
POPOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
POPOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:41:57 CET +01:00)