Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BANFI CESARE 
    MENS SANA 1871 SIENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HENDAL ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    MARATA - MAXIMO KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 9
  • GALASSO LOUIS 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • ATAYEV ARSLAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • PESKOV DANIL 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • ABDELKHALEK OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ŠIMUN MAREK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIHALINEC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DE ANGELIS GABRIELE 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • RAMADANOVSKI DAVUD 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CHERUBINI ANDREA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMADOR HUGO 
    KARATE SAINT ESTEVE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALANSAARI MOHAMED 
    AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • VARGIU LUCA 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AKSONOV DENYS 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BANFI CESARE 
    MENS SANA 1871 SIENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    MARATA - MAXIMO KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PESKOV DANIL 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • JIRKOVSKY EDDY 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ŠIMUN MAREK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MIHALINEC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PANKRATOV MYKHAILO 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • AMADOR HUGO 
    KARATE SAINT ESTEVE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TITOV SERGEY 
    GORKY-10 CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ALANSAARI MOHAMED 
    AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KOBUS PATRYK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    MARATA - MAXIMO KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PESKOV DANIL 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MIHALINEC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • AMADOR HUGO 
    KARATE SAINT ESTEVE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    MARATA - MAXIMO KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUMIANTSEV MYKYTA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STEFAN COMANESCU 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • BRANKOVIĆ STRAHINJA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • DOS SANTOS TOM 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MUSLIJI OMER 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAVALLETTI FRANCESCO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KALAJDZIJA DORIAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LEGGEDOOR GLENN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KÜHNEL OLIVER 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TAMBOUR WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KOSOVIĆ LAZAR 
    KARATE CLUB ULCINJ-ULQINI,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • KURLUKOU MAKSIM 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • DA LUZ JOHNNY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PEREIRA TIAGO 
    U. R. C. D. COINA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • THOMPSON JED 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • TANIGUCHI AKIMICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ODENDAL JARROD 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IVANOV YEVHENII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MARQUES ADRIEN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SKACHKOV BOGDAN 
    IRBIS TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STEFAN COMANESCU 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • BRANKOVIĆ STRAHINJA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • VALNER TIM 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CAVALLETTI FRANCESCO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LEGGEDOOR GLENN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • TAMBOUR WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PEREIRA TIAGO 
    U. R. C. D. COINA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TANIGUCHI AKIMICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • IVANOV YEVHENII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARQUES ADRIEN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STEFAN COMANESCU 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LEGGEDOOR GLENN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TANIGUCHI AKIMICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KARGAPOLOV IVAN 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AUSTONI MATTEO 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KUCAN DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DOLGOPOLOV VLADYSLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • BARBERIS VIGNOLA TOMMASO 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUČIĆ SERGEJ 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • WEITMANN LUKAS 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BOSILKOV LOREN 
    GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • POPESCU MIHAIL 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • RITTER JAKUB 
    DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIDYCH MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NAVITSKI MAKAR 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • RENEHAN JAMES 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • QUATTROPANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOSKOVSKI KRISTIJAN 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PETERNEL ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
    KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 1
  • KOLODII YURII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MANRIQUEZ SERRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NATALE DANIELE 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IBRAHIMZADEH ARAD 
    KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PRITMOV ALEKSANDR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AUSTONI MATTEO 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DOLGOPOLOV VLADYSLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • LAVAUD PIERRE 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VUČIĆ SERGEJ 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • POPESCU MIHAIL 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GERÉD-KIRÁLY TAMÁS 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • DIDYCH MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RENEHAN JAMES 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BOSKOVSKI KRISTIJAN 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • DI LAURO ALESSANDRO 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
    KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • MANRIQUEZ SERRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • PRITMOV ALEKSANDR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • LAKIC KRISTITAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DOLGOPOLOV VLADYSLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GERÉD-KIRÁLY TAMÁS 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RENEHAN JAMES 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • DI LAURO ALESSANDRO 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MANRIQUEZ SERRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PRITMOV ALEKSANDR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DOLGOPOLOV VLADYSLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DI LAURO ALESSANDRO 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PRITMOV ALEKSANDR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PRITMOV ALEKSANDR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CABALLERO LINO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • REYNAUD ANTONIN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • IVKOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MARKOVIC LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • GACA ADAM 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SHEPELEV MARCEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAGLIĆ DŽENAN 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • GIULIANI MIRKO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MARTINS TEVIN 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WU TING-FENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • GILES ADAM 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CABALLERO LINO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • IVKOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • MARAT AZAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MAGLIĆ DŽENAN 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • MARTINS TEVIN 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • MAHALLA RIZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • HAON CLÉMENT 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • WU TING-FENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • BALTARETU COSMIN GEORGE 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • MAHALLA RIZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • WU TING-FENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
GIULIANI MIRKO 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MAGLIĆ DŽENAN 
KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
MAGLIĆ DŽENAN 
KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
MAGLIĆ DŽENAN 
KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
MAHALLA RIZA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
Country Score
POR 4
TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
Country Score
POR 2
TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
Country Score
POR 2
SVINARSKI MARIO 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ODENDAL JARROD 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
IVANOV YEVHENII 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
IVANOV YEVHENII 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
MASARWEH HASAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 6
MASARWEH HASAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
MASARWEH HASAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
MURADBASIC HARIS 
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 11:46:35 CET +01:00)